Stockholm 2014
Русский 
English 
 
 Home    
 
    Archive    
    Gallery   
    
   Jury   
    
   Results   
  

Accordion Age Group B

Leonid MuravjovI Place
Mathias RugsveenI Place
Maksim KarpovII Place
Filipp ErmilovIII Place

Accordion Age Group C

Antoni KwiatkowskiI Place
Aurelija BuividyteIII Place

Accordion Age Group E

Agnė DaučianskaitėI Place
Andreas NilssonII Place
Tony IivonenII Place

Flute A

Nadia NazarukI Place
Marianna SharifianovaII Place
Angelina MishchenkoII Place
Lev StekanovIII Place
Aleksandr ShulgaIII Place
Alexandra OneginaDiploma
Elena NedomolkinaDiploma
Polina PolivinaDiploma
Polina KonstantinovaDiploma

Clarinet A

Rakel SimonssonI Place
Mikhail VeselovII Place
Ekaterina SomovaDiploma

Clarinet B

Daniil MishinDiploma

Saxophone A

Viacheslav PolivinIII Place

Oboe A

Martin WestinII Place

Oboe B

Ratmir SiryiII Place

Flute B

Ruta VaytkuteI Place
Yaroslav KuznetsovI Place
Alina SharovaI Place
Sofiia TipisevaII Place
Mariia VolochaiIII Place
Helina ViigandIII Place
Marcus YapDiploma
Polina GippDiploma
Simona GulerDiploma
Lisanne LugusDiploma
Caleb TellvikDiploma

Bassoon A

Arthur EdmanI Place

Saxophone B

Anastasia VorontsovaI Place
Noah HofvanderI Place
Ivan EroshkinIII Place
Vegard RukkeDiploma
Colin McInerneyDiploma
Meja Ninni ZhangDiploma

Violin E

Leonid ZheleznyiI Place
Su Bin JeonII Place
Hwapyung YooII Place
Jinsu ParkIII Place
Aleksandra MachajIII Place
Melinda Agnes CsenkiIII Place
Elisabeth TurmoDiploma
Ha Eun ChoiDiploma
Maria MaksimenkoDiploma
Maryia BozhkovaDiploma
Elżbieta OkońskaDiploma
Santa StivriņaDiploma
Han Sol LeeDiploma
Ekaterina SpitsynaDiploma
Maksym FilatovDiploma
Varvara KutsenkoDiploma
Mira Alice SpenglerDiploma
Maria YakovlevaDiploma
Joanne WongDiploma

Violin D

Johannes SchantzIII Place
Carolina BlaskovicIII Place
Mariia KuznetsovaDiploma
Danial ShariatiDiploma
Yuriko MochizukiDiploma
Wojciech KlimaszewskiDiploma

Violin C

Radu KisI Place
Alina FrolovaI Place
Johan DaleneII Place
Triinu PiirsaluII Place
Charlotte LoukolaIII Place
Nikita VasilevskyDiploma
Jenni OllikainenDiploma
Thea FritscheDiploma
Irina Nevolina-LopatinaDiploma
Serafima PopovaDiploma
Katherine WangDiploma
Victoria BrinkDiploma
Gustav SjölundDiploma
Liubov NemchenkoDiploma
Olga ErlykovaDiploma
Anna TimkovskayaDiploma
Anna UstinovaDiploma
Adrian Chassagnon-KovmirDiploma

Violin B

Elena KüssnerI Place
Aleksandra MolostvovaI Place
Maksim ParipskiiII Place
Jenna OllikainenII Place
Ekaterina TeleginaIII Place
Axel BorgqvistIII Place
Polina NuzhnaiaIII Place
Nazar PlyskaDiploma
Dmitriy TurutinDiploma
Sofia VinkelDiploma
Zera TeDiploma
David NasrDiploma

Violin A

Pauline van der RestI Place
Victoria EdvallII Place
Tähelill NiitII Place
Stina FahlénII Place
Katarina NordbergIII Place
Jonathan FridliandIII Place
Anastasia VasilevskayaIII Place
Rahel PeäskeIII Place
Daniel FridliandDiploma
Alexander SchreiberDiploma
Sabine SellbergDiploma
Camille GoussardDiploma
Agnes SjölundDiploma
Elisabeth Gabriella Alexandra KarsikasDiploma
Piotr StadnickiDiploma
Joona OllikainenDiploma
Catherine DuDiploma
Miia RuubelDiploma
Vladislava IvanovaDiploma

Viola E

Oliwia KędzioraI Place
Dor SperberII Place
Ekaterina SlabikovaII Place
Lazar MileticIII Place
Elina Cenkure-LilinsteineDiploma
Kyle MilleretDiploma

Viola C

Pauline Schulte-BeckhausenI Place
Jubal KüssnerII Place

Saxophone C

Annie Eline LundgreenI Place
Teo HillbergII Place
Nikita KhrishchunDiploma
Celine Kjærstad DanielsenDiploma
Henrik MarkstedtDiploma
Ayse ØzbalDiploma

Saxophone D

Ekaterina KulaginaI Place
Theo HillborgII Place
Mihails ZolotuhinsIII Place
Igor KuznetsovIII Place

Saxophone E

Linn PerssonI Place
Baiba TauriņaIII Place
Clio TheodoridisIII Place

Piano E

Dominik StadlerI Place
Christopher HästbackaI Place
Bohumír StehlíkII Place
Alina GorsheninaIII Place
Mushfig GuliyevIII Place
Igor EgorovIII Place
Andrei GubinIII Place
Mariia IudenkoIII Place
Mariia PiatakovaIII Place
Jekaterina TufljakovaDiploma
Juliusz GoniarskiDiploma
Alexandra AntciferovaDiploma
Nikola StojkovicDiploma
Anna ShchebenevaDiploma
Liangyu ZhaDiploma
Margarita RudenokDiploma
Zuleikha AbdullinaDiploma
Polina GolubkovaDiploma
Pierre DesanglesDiploma
Tsz yi WongDiploma
Felix NaglDiploma
Suzuka IchikawaDiploma
Irina RazumtsevaDiploma
Rachel FokDiploma
Mattias LundDiploma
Darja DamjanovicDiploma
Lina StankeviciuteDiploma
Chenfei YangDiploma
Emil DuncumbDiploma
Dominika Agnieszka GrzybaczDiploma
Angelina SavritskayaDiploma
Bohdan KovalDiploma
Anastasia VoronovichDiploma

Piano D

Jinhua LiuI Place
Anna TadtaevaI Place
Dario ZanconiI Place
Atabala ManafzadeI Place
Danilo AndjelkovicI Place
Anastasia SoloviovaII Place
Julia SjöstedtII Place
Dominik FranczukII Place
Sasa TucakovicII Place
Alina PavlovaII Place
Ilja TihhomirovIII Place
Sebastian IivonenIII Place
Sven-Sander ŠestakovIII Place
Niklas LindbergIII Place
Indra StepanovaIII Place
Anette KriisaDiploma
Piret MikalaiDiploma
Niilo JunnikkalaDiploma
Alexandra QuenselDiploma
Karolina ŽukovaDiploma
Angelina LukovaDiploma
Elena ReznikovaDiploma
Nicklas XiaDiploma

Piano C

Jovana JovanovićI Place
Mia ShoquistI Place
Eliot NordqvistI Place
Vasilii FrolovI Place
Alicia Ibañez-ResjanI Place
Anna FlodmarkII Place
Edgar Westman PrageII Place
Elin WennåsII Place
Leevi OllilaII Place
Tilde Ahlbeck GladerII Place
Haiyan PeiII Place
Olga FedorovaII Place
Søren ChristensenII Place
Anastasija MjassojedovaII Place
Henry MarmolinIII Place
Marianna GrechanaiaIII Place
Viacheslav LeonovIII Place
Valeriia PerepelovaIII Place
Arina NikulinaIII Place
Magdalena ProkopowiczIII Place
Arko NaritsIII Place
Julia WangDiploma
Kathleen NguyenDiploma
Erik LuoDiploma
Lisa WuDiploma
Raymond ZhuDiploma
Elizaveta ShokhinaDiploma
Lilian CaoDiploma
Lidia ShcherbakDiploma
Ania SchejaDiploma
Yan Yan XieDiploma
Mark WangDiploma
Eric WangDiploma

Piano B

Anastasia SbitnevaI Place
Dmitrii KartashovI Place
Semen ZhakovI Place
Ture Gyllstad-WesterI Place
Rune Leicht LundI Place
Vitalii PetrovI Place
Daria KravtcovaI Place
Nikita FatejevI Place
Uljana ProsvetovaI Place
Maria ZeninaII Place
Kalina MłodożeniecII Place
Hans Matthias KariII Place
Vasilisa EvstigneevaII Place
Donna WuII Place
Marfa OkhotinaII Place
Vladislav ZnamenschikovII Place
Mari-Liina RuusmaaII Place
Marten MõruII Place
Anna ShokhinaII Place
Mariia BoikoII Place
Samuel Alfred ErikssonII Place
Mariia SergeevaII Place
Hannes RudenstamII Place
Stephanie SlavinII Place
Elizaveta DobrovolskaiaII Place
Elizaveta GorlovaII Place
Anna KhoroshavinaII Place
Alicja Maria OlszewskaIII Place
Maria OrekhovaIII Place
Axel FribergerIII Place
Olga LeontinerIII Place
Alisa NecheporenkoIII Place
Fiona Jun Yi ShenIII Place
Carla WittrockIII Place
Frank MarmolinIII Place
Ziyu JinIII Place
Ekaterina VoznykIII Place
Valentin JarmerIII Place
Sofia KhvichiaIII Place
Leonard XanderIII Place
Mait PetersonIII Place
Philip Granado PerssonIII Place
Ekaterina TrifonovaIII Place
Elizaveta KorchakovaIII Place
Agrippina NikulinaIII Place
Yasmina BouhoudaIII Place
Anton LanningDiploma
Zera TeDiploma
Ellen Xinyi ChenDiploma
Michelle YangDiploma
Viola WestinDiploma
Margot SalumetsDiploma
Anastasia VarlamovaDiploma
Mailis JaanisteDiploma
Andjela JovicevicDiploma
Viktoriia IupinaDiploma
Malvina LarssonDiploma
Meiqi ZhengDiploma
Michael YangDiploma
Alice Wenrui XuanDiploma
Angela ChenDiploma

Piano adiitional A

Elisabeth Gabriella Alexandra KarsikasII Place
Leo Long LindblomII Place
Sofia DzhikidzeII Place
Alina PopovaIII Place
Daria IvanovaDiploma
Ekaterina SomovaDiploma

Piano adiitional B

Vasilisa KudelskaiaI Place
Mariia KatenevaII Place
Leo Alexander KarsikasIII Place
Fedor DeinekaDiploma
Alena Biriukova, Valeriia MereutceDiploma

Piano adiitional C

Rafael SheynmanI Place
Ami-Louise JohnssonI Place
Serafima VitvitskayaIII Place

Piano adiitional E

Valeriya ChernenokI Place

Piano A

Iulia GvozdovskayaI Place
Ivan MakhalovI Place
Angelina WangI Place
Iuliia LavrinovichI Place
Sonia SzwabeI Place
Arsenii KhusaenovI Place
Sofia EgorovaI Place
Arseni ZimakovI Place
Catherine DuI Place
Aleksandr ErshovI Place
Dmitrii AnanevII Place
Serafim OsokinII Place
Katrin SaksII Place
Vilma JohnssonII Place
Leona AlaniiaII Place
Eva IvanovaII Place
Erik LiII Place
Alexander PowerII Place
Sherry SunII Place
Jana PotstarjovaIII Place
Elizaveta GogolevaIII Place
Ekaterina GaliatkinaIII Place
Elsa Josephson PaisIII Place
Olga ProtchenkoIII Place
Nina HauetIII Place
Violetta ShiiudinaIII Place
Hannah Nowinski NorenIII Place
Maria ErofeevaIII Place
Mariia DobrodeevaDiploma
Herman PellbackDiploma
Mia KloorenDiploma
Alina LeonovaDiploma
Qianlin WangDiploma
Brigitta Isabelle Natalie TellvikDiploma
Weillison HsuDiploma
Xuchen WuDiploma
Antong LiDiploma
Alina TanDiploma
Victor ChengDiploma
Kevin LinDiploma
Emma KypriosDiploma
Cheng Yin LiDiploma

Percussion B

Gordei PrivalovI Place
Maxim KlepatchI Place
Mariia ShmelevaI Place

Percussion C

Vladimir ShabashovI Place
Yury DementyevII Place
Boris OgnevIII Place
Tikhon AntonovIII Place

Percussion D

Dennis MatosI Place

Percussion E

Emil KuyumcuyanI Place
Karl Johan KullerkuppII Place
Tiit JoametsIII Place

Oboe A

Martin WestinII Place
Ratmir SiryiII Place

Oboe C

Klara BorgqvistI Place

Oboe D

Gabriela DogaruIII Place
Eva KuzemaIII Place

Oboe E

Mariya KarpinetsI Place
Alexandre MolinaI Place
Mikhail ShimorinDiploma

Harp A

Anastasija KozlovaII Place
Klara WåhlanderIII Place

Harp B

Dinara AkhmedzonovaII Place
Karina YudinaIII Place
Irina KarpovaDiploma

Harp C

Mariia ZiminaI Place
Alisa ZhmurovaII Place
Marija ZorojaII Place
Johanna Ander LjungIII Place
Tatiana TaniukhinaDiploma
Elizabete GulbeDiploma

Harp E

Jasmine HoganI Place
Mariya OkunevaII Place
Elmira AlmamedovaIII Place
Jonathan Erik Mikael GrönlundDiploma
Sara VlajicDiploma

Guitar A

Sofia ZhurbaIII Place

Guitar B

Ida HedenbergDiploma

Guitar C

Eliot NordqvistI Place
Konstantin CherviakonII Place
Iuliia KuznetcovaIII Place
Mariia TemkinaDiploma
Rebecca Vats JonssonDiploma

Guitar D

Vladislav KustovI Place
Viacheslav EfanovII Place
Simon DuchénDiploma

Guitar E

Judith BeschowI Place
Titus OxenstiernaII Place
Ilia FomichevIII Place

Flute E

Natalia JarząbekI Place
Martyna Klupś-RadnyI Place
Chien-Chun HungII Place
Maria PolishchukIII Place
Miriam AltenburgIII Place
Viktoria LindströmDiploma
Marianne Thomsen ClementDiploma
Darya YeliseyevaDiploma
Maria KozlovaDiploma
Astrid PalmstiernaDiploma
Aleksandra FedorovaDiploma

Flute C

Natalia KaraszewskaI Place
Zlata ZhidkovaII Place
Iuliia AlbekovaIII Place
Artjom PahhomovIII Place
Mariia MarkovaIII Place
Anna ParfenovaDiploma
Elizaveta ShishovaDiploma

Flute D

Anete VinkelI Place
Julie DavidsenI Place
Iana OvchinnikovaII Place
Margarita PopovaII Place
Amy FrameIII Place

Ensemble Age group 3

Irina Razumtseva
Irina Zvereva
I Place
"Chant de flûtes":
Darya Auramava
Elena Koren
Varvara Mistyukova
Ksenia Molokova
II Place
Gorria Duo
Aleksandra Machaj
Paweł Sławiński
III Place
Emil Duncumb
Lazar Miletic
Diploma
Evgenii Chernonog
Nikita Nuzhin
Olga Zadvornaia
Igor Kuznetsov
Diploma
Agata Kmak
Gabriela Baran
Katarzyna Jarczyk
Diploma
Martyna Klupś - Radny
Natalia Jarząbek
Małgorzata Strzelczyk
Diploma
Ekaterina Slabikova
Margarita Rudenok
Diploma
Marina Maysuradze
Liudmila Gutcevich
Olga Riazatceva
Diploma
Seongmin Park
Kyubin Hwang
Diploma

Ensemble Age group 2

Johan Dalene
Daniel Thorell
Louise Swanteson
I Place
Stefanie Anders
Annika Natalie Härtig
II Place
Sara Jaeger
Laura Michelin
Saga Fagerström
Ebba Lejonclou
III Place
Eric Wang
Mark Wang
Diploma
Clara Wikfeldt Mannerholm
Teodora Gardovic
Diploma
Mariia Aloian
Kseniia Kobzeva
Elizaveta Shishova
Ekaterina Lushchenkova
Anastasia Sbitneva
Diploma
Tatiana Makarova
Ekaterina Lushchenkova
Andrey Korzin
Diploma
Karmen Kõrnas
Laura Pähkel
Kristin Lisette Jõgiste
Sirle Allikivi
Annika Saparuu
Diploma

Ensemble Age group 1

Tikhon Antonov
Mariia Shmeleva
I Place
Aleхandra Molostvova
Zlata Zhidkova
Elizaveta Gorlova
I Place
Leonid Muravjov
Mathias Rugsveen
I Place
AQUA d´or:
Annie Lundgreen
Ayse Øzbal
Magnus Thun
Vegard Rukke
I Place
Alina Sharova
Juliia Lavrinovich
I Place
Adam Hofvander
Hedda Simonsson
Valentina Helander
Ellinor Bengtsson
Laura Jonstoij Berg
Sigrid Bengtsson
II Place
Anna Ustinova
Olga Erlykova
Mariia Sergeeva
III Place
Paula Birzniece
Sabine Marija Elerte
Daniela Muizniece
Renate Oniuna
Anna Luize Rezevska
Anna Matveja
Paula Priedite
Ruta Sipola
III Place
Jakob Plag
Johanna Krech
Diploma
Alicja Olszewska
Kalina Młodożeniec
Diploma
Sofia Tipiseva
Darina Zakharova
Maria Shpakovskaia
Diploma
Brigitta Isabelle Natalie Tellvik
Marcus Yap Jia Jun
Diploma
Maxim Klepatch
Vladimir Shabashov
Diploma
Kravtsova Daria
Riabova Ekaterina
Diploma
Alina Volochai
Elizaveta Shokhina
Diploma
Elizaveta Dobrovolskaia
Mariia Markova
Diploma
Victoria Edvall
Julia Liu
Diploma
Karl Jogi
Katre-Liis Vohma
Ida Johanna Loel
Diploma
Maria Volochay
Arsenii Khusaenov
Diploma
Anastasiia Alekseeva
Gorbushina Taisiia
Diploma
Dmitri Lazarski
Helin Maria Unt
Elise Pähkel
Marta Kübar
Gregor Amon
Diploma
Valeriia Mikhailenkova
Uliana Chistiakova
Mariia Shpakovskaia
Diploma
Albert Leppik
Paula Aarnis
Hilda Marie Loel
Maru Varavin
Diploma

Double Bass A

Piotr StadnickiDiploma

Double Bass E

Matīss EisaksI Place
Einārs EverssIII Place
Eryk ArlouDiploma

Category Accompanist

Natallia Yeliseyeva I Place
Marius-Alexandru-Adrian Popescu I Place
Natalia Khoroshilova II Place
Larisa Kuzmenkova II Place
Irina Zheleznaia II Place
Olga Tereshkova II Place
Emil Duncumb II Place
Galina Trintsoukova II Place
Daniela Rodo Aranda III Place
Dominika Grzybacz III Place
Ilza Ondar III Place
Natalia Byuller III Place
Nina Sharipova III Place
Magdalena Prokopowicz Diploma
Ieva DzērveDiploma
Irina Kobzeva Diploma

Clarinet A

Rakel SimonssonI Place
Mikhail VeselovII Place
Ekaterina SomovaDiploma
Daniil MishinDiploma

Clarinet C

Michal JaniaI Place
Farid AskerovDiploma
Emma GottingDiploma
Madeleine NilsenDiploma

Clarinet D

Roman MaminI Place

Cello E

Dmitrij BerezinI Place
Irma Bau RubinatII Place
Florian Schmidt-BarthaII Place
William HewerII Place
Karol SokołowskiDiploma
Thomas BertolottiDiploma
Josua PetersenDiploma
Anna KhudoiarovaDiploma
Mizuki UedaDiploma

Cello D

Jonathan SwensenI Place
Daniel ThorellII Place
Madeleine FransénIII Place
Elvira GöranssonDiploma
Julia PtasznikDiploma
Anja GottbergDiploma

Cello C

Irma Neumüller BrothIII Place
Ludvig JacobsonDiploma
Daria KuznetcovaDiploma
Marcus MichelinDiploma
Kristaps CerpsDiploma

Cello B

Fedor LevitinI Place
Hedvig BengtssonI Place
Elvira SpahiuII Place
Darina ZakharovaII Place
Alma UllénIII Place
Anna SjöbergIII Place
Nika SinitcynaDiploma
Arseny ShivrinDiploma
Fedor YurchenkoDiploma
Mikael HäglundDiploma
Alma RosendahlDiploma
Leon KüssnerDiploma

Cello A

Elis NurtdinovaI Place
Eric DrouggeII Place
Maria HornikII Place
Theodor LanningDiploma

Brass A

Grigory SoloviovDiploma

Brass B

Sigrid BengtssonI Place
Hedda SimonssonII Place
Ellinor BengtsonIII Place

Brass C

Aleksandr BodosovDiploma
Adam HofvanderDiploma

Brass D

Camilla WinsvoldI Place
Hilda ErikssonDiploma
Karoline TrondsenDiploma

Brass E

Ewa HarasimiukI Place
Linas RupšlaukisDiploma
Axel AnderssonDiploma
Rebecca WaiteDiploma
Ifat MeirDiploma

Basson A

Arthur EdmanI Place

Basson C

Jonathan BauerIII Place