Стокгольм 2014
Русский 
English 
 
 Назад    
 
    Архив    
    Фотографии   
    
   Жюри   
    
   Результаты   
  

Accordion Age Group B

Leonid MuravjovI Место
Mathias RugsveenI Место
Maksim KarpovII Место
Filipp ErmilovIII Место

Accordion Age Group C

Antoni KwiatkowskiI Место
Aurelija BuividyteIII Место

Accordion Age Group E

Agnė DaučianskaitėI Место
Andreas NilssonII Место
Tony IivonenII Место

Flute A

Nadia NazarukI Место
Marianna SharifianovaII Место
Angelina MishchenkoII Место
Lev StekanovIII Место
Aleksandr ShulgaIII Место
Alexandra OneginaДиплом
Elena NedomolkinaДиплом
Polina PolivinaДиплом
Polina KonstantinovaДиплом

Clarinet A

Rakel SimonssonI Место
Mikhail VeselovII Место
Ekaterina SomovaДиплом

Clarinet B

Daniil MishinДиплом

Saxophone A

Viacheslav PolivinIII Место

Oboe A

Martin WestinII Место

Oboe B

Ratmir SiryiII Место

Flute B

Ruta VaytkuteI Место
Yaroslav KuznetsovI Место
Alina SharovaI Место
Sofiia TipisevaII Место
Mariia VolochaiIII Место
Helina ViigandIII Место
Marcus YapДиплом
Polina GippДиплом
Simona GulerДиплом
Lisanne LugusДиплом
Caleb TellvikДиплом

Bassoon A

Arthur EdmanI Место

Saxophone B

Anastasia VorontsovaI Место
Noah HofvanderI Место
Ivan EroshkinIII Место
Vegard RukkeДиплом
Colin McInerneyДиплом
Meja Ninni ZhangДиплом

Violin E

Leonid ZheleznyiI Место
Su Bin JeonII Место
Hwapyung YooII Место
Jinsu ParkIII Место
Aleksandra MachajIII Место
Melinda Agnes CsenkiIII Место
Elisabeth TurmoДиплом
Ha Eun ChoiДиплом
Maria MaksimenkoДиплом
Maryia BozhkovaДиплом
Elżbieta OkońskaДиплом
Santa StivriņaДиплом
Han Sol LeeДиплом
Ekaterina SpitsynaДиплом
Maksym FilatovДиплом
Varvara KutsenkoДиплом
Mira Alice SpenglerДиплом
Maria YakovlevaДиплом
Joanne WongДиплом

Violin D

Johannes SchantzIII Место
Carolina BlaskovicIII Место
Mariia KuznetsovaДиплом
Danial ShariatiДиплом
Yuriko MochizukiДиплом
Wojciech KlimaszewskiДиплом

Violin C

Radu KisI Место
Alina FrolovaI Место
Johan DaleneII Место
Triinu PiirsaluII Место
Charlotte LoukolaIII Место
Nikita VasilevskyДиплом
Jenni OllikainenДиплом
Thea FritscheДиплом
Irina Nevolina-LopatinaДиплом
Serafima PopovaДиплом
Katherine WangДиплом
Victoria BrinkДиплом
Gustav SjölundДиплом
Liubov NemchenkoДиплом
Olga ErlykovaДиплом
Anna TimkovskayaДиплом
Anna UstinovaДиплом
Adrian Chassagnon-KovmirДиплом

Violin B

Elena KüssnerI Место
Aleksandra MolostvovaI Место
Maksim ParipskiiII Место
Jenna OllikainenII Место
Ekaterina TeleginaIII Место
Axel BorgqvistIII Место
Polina NuzhnaiaIII Место
Nazar PlyskaДиплом
Dmitriy TurutinДиплом
Sofia VinkelДиплом
Zera TeДиплом
David NasrДиплом

Violin A

Pauline van der RestI Место
Victoria EdvallII Место
Tähelill NiitII Место
Stina FahlénII Место
Katarina NordbergIII Место
Jonathan FridliandIII Место
Anastasia VasilevskayaIII Место
Rahel PeäskeIII Место
Daniel FridliandДиплом
Alexander SchreiberДиплом
Sabine SellbergДиплом
Camille GoussardДиплом
Agnes SjölundДиплом
Elisabeth Gabriella Alexandra KarsikasДиплом
Piotr StadnickiДиплом
Joona OllikainenДиплом
Catherine DuДиплом
Miia RuubelДиплом
Vladislava IvanovaДиплом

Viola E

Oliwia KędzioraI Место
Dor SperberII Место
Ekaterina SlabikovaII Место
Lazar MileticIII Место
Elina Cenkure-LilinsteineДиплом
Kyle MilleretДиплом

Viola C

Pauline Schulte-BeckhausenI Место
Jubal KüssnerII Место

Saxophone C

Annie Eline LundgreenI Место
Teo HillbergII Место
Nikita KhrishchunДиплом
Celine Kjærstad DanielsenДиплом
Henrik MarkstedtДиплом
Ayse ØzbalДиплом

Saxophone D

Ekaterina KulaginaI Место
Theo HillborgII Место
Mihails ZolotuhinsIII Место
Igor KuznetsovIII Место

Saxophone E

Linn PerssonI Место
Baiba TauriņaIII Место
Clio TheodoridisIII Место

Piano E

Dominik StadlerI Место
Christopher HästbackaI Место
Bohumír StehlíkII Место
Alina GorsheninaIII Место
Mushfig GuliyevIII Место
Igor EgorovIII Место
Andrei GubinIII Место
Mariia IudenkoIII Место
Mariia PiatakovaIII Место
Jekaterina TufljakovaДиплом
Juliusz GoniarskiДиплом
Alexandra AntciferovaДиплом
Nikola StojkovicДиплом
Anna ShchebenevaДиплом
Liangyu ZhaДиплом
Margarita RudenokДиплом
Zuleikha AbdullinaДиплом
Polina GolubkovaДиплом
Pierre DesanglesДиплом
Tsz yi WongДиплом
Felix NaglДиплом
Suzuka IchikawaДиплом
Irina RazumtsevaДиплом
Rachel FokДиплом
Mattias LundДиплом
Darja DamjanovicДиплом
Lina StankeviciuteДиплом
Chenfei YangДиплом
Emil DuncumbДиплом
Dominika Agnieszka GrzybaczДиплом
Angelina SavritskayaДиплом
Bohdan KovalДиплом
Anastasia VoronovichДиплом

Piano D

Jinhua LiuI Место
Anna TadtaevaI Место
Dario ZanconiI Место
Atabala ManafzadeI Место
Danilo AndjelkovicI Место
Anastasia SoloviovaII Место
Julia SjöstedtII Место
Dominik FranczukII Место
Sasa TucakovicII Место
Alina PavlovaII Место
Ilja TihhomirovIII Место
Sebastian IivonenIII Место
Sven-Sander ŠestakovIII Место
Niklas LindbergIII Место
Indra StepanovaIII Место
Anette KriisaДиплом
Piret MikalaiДиплом
Niilo JunnikkalaДиплом
Alexandra QuenselДиплом
Karolina ŽukovaДиплом
Angelina LukovaДиплом
Elena ReznikovaДиплом
Nicklas XiaДиплом

Piano C

Jovana JovanovićI Место
Mia ShoquistI Место
Eliot NordqvistI Место
Vasilii FrolovI Место
Alicia Ibañez-ResjanI Место
Anna FlodmarkII Место
Edgar Westman PrageII Место
Elin WennåsII Место
Leevi OllilaII Место
Tilde Ahlbeck GladerII Место
Haiyan PeiII Место
Olga FedorovaII Место
Søren ChristensenII Место
Anastasija MjassojedovaII Место
Henry MarmolinIII Место
Marianna GrechanaiaIII Место
Viacheslav LeonovIII Место
Valeriia PerepelovaIII Место
Arina NikulinaIII Место
Magdalena ProkopowiczIII Место
Arko NaritsIII Место
Julia WangДиплом
Kathleen NguyenДиплом
Erik LuoДиплом
Lisa WuДиплом
Raymond ZhuДиплом
Elizaveta ShokhinaДиплом
Lilian CaoДиплом
Lidia ShcherbakДиплом
Ania SchejaДиплом
Yan Yan XieДиплом
Mark WangДиплом
Eric WangДиплом

Piano B

Anastasia SbitnevaI Место
Dmitrii KartashovI Место
Semen ZhakovI Место
Ture Gyllstad-WesterI Место
Rune Leicht LundI Место
Vitalii PetrovI Место
Daria KravtcovaI Место
Nikita FatejevI Место
Uljana ProsvetovaI Место
Maria ZeninaII Место
Kalina MłodożeniecII Место
Hans Matthias KariII Место
Vasilisa EvstigneevaII Место
Donna WuII Место
Marfa OkhotinaII Место
Vladislav ZnamenschikovII Место
Mari-Liina RuusmaaII Место
Marten MõruII Место
Anna ShokhinaII Место
Mariia BoikoII Место
Samuel Alfred ErikssonII Место
Mariia SergeevaII Место
Hannes RudenstamII Место
Stephanie SlavinII Место
Elizaveta DobrovolskaiaII Место
Elizaveta GorlovaII Место
Anna KhoroshavinaII Место
Alicja Maria OlszewskaIII Место
Maria OrekhovaIII Место
Axel FribergerIII Место
Olga LeontinerIII Место
Alisa NecheporenkoIII Место
Fiona Jun Yi ShenIII Место
Carla WittrockIII Место
Frank MarmolinIII Место
Ziyu JinIII Место
Ekaterina VoznykIII Место
Valentin JarmerIII Место
Sofia KhvichiaIII Место
Leonard XanderIII Место
Mait PetersonIII Место
Philip Granado PerssonIII Место
Ekaterina TrifonovaIII Место
Elizaveta KorchakovaIII Место
Agrippina NikulinaIII Место
Yasmina BouhoudaIII Место
Anton LanningДиплом
Zera TeДиплом
Ellen Xinyi ChenДиплом
Michelle YangДиплом
Viola WestinДиплом
Margot SalumetsДиплом
Anastasia VarlamovaДиплом
Mailis JaanisteДиплом
Andjela JovicevicДиплом
Viktoriia IupinaДиплом
Malvina LarssonДиплом
Meiqi ZhengДиплом
Michael YangДиплом
Alice Wenrui XuanДиплом
Angela ChenДиплом

Piano adiitional A

Elisabeth Gabriella Alexandra KarsikasII Место
Leo Long LindblomII Место
Sofia DzhikidzeII Место
Alina PopovaIII Место
Daria IvanovaДиплом
Ekaterina SomovaДиплом

Piano adiitional B

Vasilisa KudelskaiaI Место
Mariia KatenevaII Место
Leo Alexander KarsikasIII Место
Fedor DeinekaДиплом
Alena Biriukova, Valeriia MereutceДиплом

Piano adiitional C

Rafael SheynmanI Место
Ami-Louise JohnssonI Место
Serafima VitvitskayaIII Место

Piano adiitional E

Valeriya ChernenokI Место

Piano A

Iulia GvozdovskayaI Место
Ivan MakhalovI Место
Angelina WangI Место
Iuliia LavrinovichI Место
Sonia SzwabeI Место
Arsenii KhusaenovI Место
Sofia EgorovaI Место
Arseni ZimakovI Место
Catherine DuI Место
Aleksandr ErshovI Место
Dmitrii AnanevII Место
Serafim OsokinII Место
Katrin SaksII Место
Vilma JohnssonII Место
Leona AlaniiaII Место
Eva IvanovaII Место
Erik LiII Место
Alexander PowerII Место
Sherry SunII Место
Jana PotstarjovaIII Место
Elizaveta GogolevaIII Место
Ekaterina GaliatkinaIII Место
Elsa Josephson PaisIII Место
Olga ProtchenkoIII Место
Nina HauetIII Место
Violetta ShiiudinaIII Место
Hannah Nowinski NorenIII Место
Maria ErofeevaIII Место
Mariia DobrodeevaДиплом
Herman PellbackДиплом
Mia KloorenДиплом
Alina LeonovaДиплом
Qianlin WangДиплом
Brigitta Isabelle Natalie TellvikДиплом
Weillison HsuДиплом
Xuchen WuДиплом
Antong LiДиплом
Alina TanДиплом
Victor ChengДиплом
Kevin LinДиплом
Emma KypriosДиплом
Cheng Yin LiДиплом

Percussion B

Gordei PrivalovI Место
Maxim KlepatchI Место
Mariia ShmelevaI Место

Percussion C

Vladimir ShabashovI Место
Yury DementyevII Место
Boris OgnevIII Место
Tikhon AntonovIII Место

Percussion D

Dennis MatosI Место

Percussion E

Emil KuyumcuyanI Место
Karl Johan KullerkuppII Место
Tiit JoametsIII Место

Oboe A

Martin WestinII Место
Ratmir SiryiII Место

Oboe C

Klara BorgqvistI Место

Oboe D

Gabriela DogaruIII Место
Eva KuzemaIII Место

Oboe E

Mariya KarpinetsI Место
Alexandre MolinaI Место
Mikhail ShimorinДиплом

Harp A

Anastasija KozlovaII Место
Klara WåhlanderIII Место

Harp B

Dinara AkhmedzonovaII Место
Karina YudinaIII Место
Irina KarpovaДиплом

Harp C

Mariia ZiminaI Место
Alisa ZhmurovaII Место
Marija ZorojaII Место
Johanna Ander LjungIII Место
Tatiana TaniukhinaДиплом
Elizabete GulbeДиплом

Harp E

Jasmine HoganI Место
Mariya OkunevaII Место
Elmira AlmamedovaIII Место
Jonathan Erik Mikael GrönlundДиплом
Sara VlajicДиплом

Guitar A

Sofia ZhurbaIII Место

Guitar B

Ida HedenbergДиплом

Guitar C

Eliot NordqvistI Место
Konstantin CherviakonII Место
Iuliia KuznetcovaIII Место
Mariia TemkinaДиплом
Rebecca Vats JonssonДиплом

Guitar D

Vladislav KustovI Место
Viacheslav EfanovII Место
Simon DuchénДиплом

Guitar E

Judith BeschowI Место
Titus OxenstiernaII Место
Ilia FomichevIII Место

Flute E

Natalia JarząbekI Место
Martyna Klupś-RadnyI Место
Chien-Chun HungII Место
Maria PolishchukIII Место
Miriam AltenburgIII Место
Viktoria LindströmДиплом
Marianne Thomsen ClementДиплом
Darya YeliseyevaДиплом
Maria KozlovaДиплом
Astrid PalmstiernaДиплом
Aleksandra FedorovaДиплом

Flute C

Natalia KaraszewskaI Место
Zlata ZhidkovaII Место
Iuliia AlbekovaIII Место
Artjom PahhomovIII Место
Mariia MarkovaIII Место
Anna ParfenovaДиплом
Elizaveta ShishovaДиплом

Flute D

Anete VinkelI Место
Julie DavidsenI Место
Iana OvchinnikovaII Место
Margarita PopovaII Место
Amy FrameIII Место

Ensemble Age group 3

Irina Razumtseva
Irina Zvereva
I Место
"Chant de flûtes":
Darya Auramava
Elena Koren
Varvara Mistyukova
Ksenia Molokova
II Место
Gorria Duo
Aleksandra Machaj
Paweł Sławiński
III Место
Emil Duncumb
Lazar Miletic
Диплом
Evgenii Chernonog
Nikita Nuzhin
Olga Zadvornaia
Igor Kuznetsov
Диплом
Agata Kmak
Gabriela Baran
Katarzyna Jarczyk
Диплом
Martyna Klupś - Radny
Natalia Jarząbek
Małgorzata Strzelczyk
Диплом
Ekaterina Slabikova
Margarita Rudenok
Диплом
Marina Maysuradze
Liudmila Gutcevich
Olga Riazatceva
Диплом
Seongmin Park
Kyubin Hwang
Диплом

Ensemble Age group 2

Johan Dalene
Daniel Thorell
Louise Swanteson
I Место
Stefanie Anders
Annika Natalie Härtig
II Место
Sara Jaeger
Laura Michelin
Saga Fagerström
Ebba Lejonclou
III Место
Eric Wang
Mark Wang
Диплом
Clara Wikfeldt Mannerholm
Teodora Gardovic
Диплом
Mariia Aloian
Kseniia Kobzeva
Elizaveta Shishova
Ekaterina Lushchenkova
Anastasia Sbitneva
Диплом
Tatiana Makarova
Ekaterina Lushchenkova
Andrey Korzin
Диплом
Karmen Kõrnas
Laura Pähkel
Kristin Lisette Jõgiste
Sirle Allikivi
Annika Saparuu
Диплом

Ensemble Age group 1

Tikhon Antonov
Mariia Shmeleva
I Место
Aleхandra Molostvova
Zlata Zhidkova
Elizaveta Gorlova
I Место
Leonid Muravjov
Mathias Rugsveen
I Место
AQUA d´or:
Annie Lundgreen
Ayse Øzbal
Magnus Thun
Vegard Rukke
I Место
Alina Sharova
Juliia Lavrinovich
I Место
Adam Hofvander
Hedda Simonsson
Valentina Helander
Ellinor Bengtsson
Laura Jonstoij Berg
Sigrid Bengtsson
II Место
Anna Ustinova
Olga Erlykova
Mariia Sergeeva
III Место
Paula Birzniece
Sabine Marija Elerte
Daniela Muizniece
Renate Oniuna
Anna Luize Rezevska
Anna Matveja
Paula Priedite
Ruta Sipola
III Место
Jakob Plag
Johanna Krech
Диплом
Alicja Olszewska
Kalina Młodożeniec
Диплом
Sofia Tipiseva
Darina Zakharova
Maria Shpakovskaia
Диплом
Brigitta Isabelle Natalie Tellvik
Marcus Yap Jia Jun
Диплом
Maxim Klepatch
Vladimir Shabashov
Диплом
Kravtsova Daria
Riabova Ekaterina
Диплом
Alina Volochai
Elizaveta Shokhina
Диплом
Elizaveta Dobrovolskaia
Mariia Markova
Диплом
Victoria Edvall
Julia Liu
Диплом
Karl Jogi
Katre-Liis Vohma
Ida Johanna Loel
Диплом
Maria Volochay
Arsenii Khusaenov
Диплом
Anastasiia Alekseeva
Gorbushina Taisiia
Диплом
Dmitri Lazarski
Helin Maria Unt
Elise Pähkel
Marta Kübar
Gregor Amon
Диплом
Valeriia Mikhailenkova
Uliana Chistiakova
Mariia Shpakovskaia
Диплом
Albert Leppik
Paula Aarnis
Hilda Marie Loel
Maru Varavin
Диплом

Double Bass A

Piotr StadnickiДиплом

Double Bass E

Matīss EisaksI Место
Einārs EverssIII Место
Eryk ArlouДиплом

Category Accompanist

Natallia Yeliseyeva I Место
Marius-Alexandru-Adrian Popescu I Место
Natalia Khoroshilova II Место
Larisa Kuzmenkova II Место
Irina Zheleznaia II Место
Olga Tereshkova II Место
Emil Duncumb II Место
Galina Trintsoukova II Место
Daniela Rodo Aranda III Место
Dominika Grzybacz III Место
Ilza Ondar III Место
Natalia Byuller III Место
Nina Sharipova III Место
Magdalena Prokopowicz Диплом
Ieva DzērveДиплом
Irina Kobzeva Диплом

Clarinet A

Rakel SimonssonI Место
Mikhail VeselovII Место
Ekaterina SomovaДиплом
Daniil MishinДиплом

Clarinet C

Michal JaniaI Место
Farid AskerovДиплом
Emma GottingДиплом
Madeleine NilsenДиплом

Clarinet D

Roman MaminI Место

Cello E

Dmitrij BerezinI Место
Irma Bau RubinatII Место
Florian Schmidt-BarthaII Место
William HewerII Место
Karol SokołowskiДиплом
Thomas BertolottiДиплом
Josua PetersenДиплом
Anna KhudoiarovaДиплом
Mizuki UedaДиплом

Cello D

Jonathan SwensenI Место
Daniel ThorellII Место
Madeleine FransénIII Место
Elvira GöranssonДиплом
Julia PtasznikДиплом
Anja GottbergДиплом

Cello C

Irma Neumüller BrothIII Место
Ludvig JacobsonДиплом
Daria KuznetcovaДиплом
Marcus MichelinДиплом
Kristaps CerpsДиплом

Cello B

Fedor LevitinI Место
Hedvig BengtssonI Место
Elvira SpahiuII Место
Darina ZakharovaII Место
Alma UllénIII Место
Anna SjöbergIII Место
Nika SinitcynaДиплом
Arseny ShivrinДиплом
Fedor YurchenkoДиплом
Mikael HäglundДиплом
Alma RosendahlДиплом
Leon KüssnerДиплом

Cello A

Elis NurtdinovaI Место
Eric DrouggeII Место
Maria HornikII Место
Theodor LanningДиплом

Brass A

Grigory SoloviovДиплом

Brass B

Sigrid BengtssonI Место
Hedda SimonssonII Место
Ellinor BengtsonIII Место

Brass C

Aleksandr BodosovДиплом
Adam HofvanderДиплом

Brass D

Camilla WinsvoldI Место
Hilda ErikssonДиплом
Karoline TrondsenДиплом

Brass E

Ewa HarasimiukI Место
Linas RupšlaukisДиплом
Axel AnderssonДиплом
Rebecca WaiteДиплом
Ifat MeirДиплом

Basson A

Arthur EdmanI Место

Basson C

Jonathan BauerIII Место