Русский 
English 
 St.Petersburg '18
 Archive
   Results






























Grand Prix конкурса:

Валентин Попов
Россия, Екатеринбург
УГК им. Мусоргского
Преподаватель: Алексей Букреев

Valentin Popov
Russia, Ekaterinburg
Mussorgsky Ural State Conservatory
Teacher: Aleksei Bukreev

9 января / January 9


Кельтская арфа A / Celtic Harp A
Анна Семенова
I

Кельтская арфа B / Celtic Harp B
Софья Москалёва
I
Мария Сбруева
I
Анна Жданова
III

Кельтская арфа D / Celtic Harp D
Надежда Копеецкая
Грамота

Кельтская арфа E / Celtic Harp E
Екатерина Ранц
II
Чуньсяо Лю
Грамота

Педальная арфа A / Pedal Harp A
Майя Золотарева
I
Эвелина Афлятунова
I

Педальная арфа B / Pedal Harp B
Екатерина Дворецкая
I
Kaisa Helena Žigurs
II
Диана Седова
III
Ирина Карпова
Диплом
Ева Иванова
Диплом
Ирина Девянина
Грамота
Софья Москалёва
Грамота
Lisanne Rull
Грамота
Любовь Невядомская
Грамота
Алиса Ранц
Грамота

Педальная арфа C / Pedal Harp C
Мария Зимина
I
Алиса Жмурова
II
Александра Голунова
Диплом

Педальная арфа D / Pedal Harp D
Серафима Баблоян
II

Педальная арфа E / Pedal Harp E
Полина Тельнова
Грамота
Елизавета Воронина
Грамота
Мария Окунева
Грамота

8 января / January 8


Ансамбль 3 / Ensemble 3
Нужин, Манакова,Черноног, Кузнецов
I
К. Изгиева, К. Ивакина, Д. Очаев
I
Мария Леншина, Тихон Селиванов
II
Алексей Андреев, Александр Андреев
II
Андрей Губин, Анастасия Краева
III

Концертмейстерское мастерство / Accompanist
Ольга Данилевская
II
Виктория Екимовская
III
Ольга Кротова
Диплом

7 января / January 7


Фортепиано C / Piano C
Богдан Бабич
I
Сергей Подпалов
I
Виктор Стефаненко
II
Полина Леонтович
III
Луиза Кобец
III
Гюнай Ахундова
III
Антонина Лебедева
Диплом
Арина Бацалева
Грамота
S hi Yu Tang
Грамота

Фортепиано B / Piano B
Анастасия Леннаард
I
Василиса Евстигнеева
I
Полина Черниковская
II
Анна Елагина
II
Ильяс Нигматулин
III
Кристина Гуслицер
III
Axel Friberger
Диплом
Gabriele Zinkute
Диплом
Viola Asoskova
Грамота
Лина Энделадзе
Грамота
Ольга Романова
Грамота
Olga Leontiner
Грамота
Алиса Малкина
Грамота
Рудольф Тойкка
Грамота

Ансамбль 1 / Ensemble 1
Тамара Родионова, Наталья Лисанова
I
А.Карзова, Э.Нуртдинова, А.Денисов
II
Варвара Гервидз, Федор Гервидз
III
Ксения Сыцевич, Кристина Гуслицер
Диплом

Ансамбль 2 / Ensemble 2
С. Гаффарова, Е. Иванушкина
II
А. Гришенков, Е. Иванушкина
III
K. Jogi, K. Võhma, K. Sepp
III
К. Макаров, Е. Гаффарова
Диплом

6 января / January 6


ОКФ А / Additional Piano A
Раман Танубодди
I
Ксения Николаева
III

ОКФ B / Additional Piano B
Дарья Рожина
II
Лео Карсикас
II
Элизабет Габриэлла Александра Карсикас
II

ОКФ С / Additional Piano С
Александр Тян
I
Мария Катенёва
II
Иван Захаров
III
Тамара Родионова
Диплом
Гаяне Оганесян
Грамота
Лаура Оганесян
Грамота

Фортепиано A / Piano A
Кузьма Алферов
I
Софья Курбацкая
II
Денис Лаврушин
II
Варвара Гервидз
II
Людмила Подойникова
II
Анастасия Максимова
III
Арина Баранова
III
Эльза Ронис
Диплом
Яна Сомова
Диплом

Фортепиано D / Piano D
Кирилл Павлов
II
Андрей Синьчук
II
Надежда Юрченко
III
Сынен Пак
Диплом
Ксения Шор
Грамота
Ольга Макарова
Грамота
Мария Гавриленко
Грамота

Фортепиано E / Piano E
Risako Sakamoto
II
Jonathan Söderlund
II
Дмитрий Соколов
III
Тимофей Овезов
Диплом
Карине Оганесян
Диплом
Анастасия Купранец
Грамота
Анастасия Соловьева
Грамота

Скрипка C / Violin C
Богдан Богомаз
I
Владимир Данилевский
II
Таисия Бирюкова
III
Константин Бесараб
III
Тамара Родионова
Диплом
Диана Железная
Диплом
Александра Молоствова
Грамота
Ирина Неволина-Лопатина
Грамота

Скрипка D / Violin D
Joosep Reimaa
I
Ева Браун
II
Мария Лысикова
III
Ольга Кузьмич
Диплом
Илья Лиховидов
Грамота

Скрипка E / Violin E
Динара Попова
I
Дарья Сумарокова
III

Альт E / Viola E
Александр Татаринов
I
Надежда Савина
II

Виолончель D / Cello D
Валерия Шмидт
II

Виолончель E / Cello E
Владимир Орлов
II
Дарья Степанова
II
Екатерина Базалева
III

5 января


Скрипка A / Violin A
Ульяна Левоненко
II

Скрипка B / Violin B
Katariina Tammemägi
II
Karina Rostovtseva
III
Laura-Liisa Kümnik
III
София Казакова
Диплом
Татьяна Федюк
Диплом
Елизавета Лихницкая
Грамота

Виолончель A / Сello A
Дарина Салунская
II
Святослав Данилевский
III

Виолончель B / Cello B
Алиса Гасан-заде
I
Мария Галицына
II
Александр Вотяков
III
Михаил Клевцов
III
Дарья Комович
Диплом
Константин Красавин
Грамота