Русский 
English 
Svenska 
 St.Petersburg '18
 Archive
   Resultat































The scholarship holders 2016

John Nalan Zhang (Sweden, Stockholm) - Piano E
Julia Isaksson (Sweden, Lund) - Piano E
Vladimir Orlov (Russia, St. Petersburg) - Cello E
Titus Oxenstierna (Sweden, Stockholm) - Guitar E
Evgenia Khramtsova (Russia, Moscow) - Cello E
Manuela Maria Glock (Germany, Trossingen) - Accordion E
Maria Okuneva (Russia, St. Petersburg) - Harp E
Anna Komarova (Russia, St. Petersburg) - Woodwinds E
Vladimir Orlov, Veronika Salikhova (Russia, St. Petersburg) - Ensemble
Irina Vaterl, Alberto Stiffoni (Austria, Graz) - Ensemble

Scholarships for competitors who chose Swedish compositions as part of their repertoire

Sten Uloa Carler (Sweden, Arvika)
Titus Oxenstjärna (Sweden, Stockholm)
Elin Wennås (Sweden, Nacka)

Results:

Piano

Piano A
Domantas Kairys I Prize
Ana Kalandadze I Prize
Kuzma Alferov I Prize
Patrick Meier II Prize
Audrey Palina Hess II Prize
Munavvar Aliyeva II Prize
Fiona Jun Yi Shen II Prize
Polina Zelinskaja II Prize
Amanda Olofsson II Prize
Erik Anrui Li III Prize
Jelisaveta Daniltšenko III Prize
Sofya Erukhimova III Prize
Lėja Ponomariova III Prize
Shen Elias Han Chuan III Prize
Fuqiao Guo III Prize
Yuhe Han III Prize
Polina Kolpachkova Diploma of competition
Ilia Rozum Diploma of competition
Jekaterina Martśenko Diploma of competition
Sofia Panfilova Diploma of competition
Zoya Arbuzova Diploma of competition
Esther Scalamonti Marsh Diploma of competition
Vasilina Krivova Diploma of competition
Ayse Cemre Agirgol Diploma of competition
Ruben Natan Ghidiceanu Diploma of competition
Ekaterina Molchanova Diploma of competition
Maja Nie Palmér Diploma for participation
Sabrina Liu Diploma for participation
Frank Rundong Yang Diploma for participation
Xiao Jin Diploma for participation
Alexander Zilbershtein Diploma for participation
Daris Abduqodirov Diploma for participation
Maria Ivanchina Diploma for participation
Cecilia Chen Wang Diploma for participation
Tingxuan Shao Diploma for participation
Piano B
Lizi Basiladze I Prize
Aleksandrs Komka I Prize
Ņikita Afanasjevs I Prize
Gabrielė Zinkutė I Prize
Love Herrdahl II Prize
Eva Ivanova II Prize
Ryhor Rukavitsyn II Prize
Mariami Tsiklauri II Prize
Çiğdem Ebinç II Prize
Arseni Zimakov II Prize
Mikhail Rukavitsyn II Prize
Anna Panfilova II Prize
Antong Li III Prize
Angelina Wang III Prize
Theresa Saida Radha'a III Prize
Ksenia Gretšiškina III Prize
Mikhail Sorokin III Prize
Zeynep Ozden III Prize
Vilma Johnsson III Prize
Axel Friberger III Prize
Olga Leontiner III Prize
Amelia Grigorian Diploma of competition
Ilia Kruglik Diploma of competition
Mikhail Krasikov Diploma of competition
Axel Borgqvist Diploma of competition
Cecilia Yap Diploma of competition
Harry Chen Wang Diploma of competition
Mayya Saburbaeva Diploma for participation
Rolina Lin Diploma for participation
Melissa Chenge Hu Diploma for participation
Marika Sabet Diploma for participation
Desirée Zhang Diploma for participation
Piano C
Daniel Xia I Prize
Ilia Livshits I Prize
Marlon Jiang I Prize
Egor Karasyov I Prize
Adam Jonströmer II Prize
Frank Marmolin III Prize
Bİlge Gürer III Prize
Hannes Rudenstam III Prize
Shiyu Tang III Prize
Elin Wennås Diploma of competition
Ariadne Maier Diploma of competition
Berenice Maier Diploma of competition
Aleksandr Lichutin Diploma of competition
Malvina Felicia Larsson Diploma of competition
Kathleen Nguyen Diploma of competition
Jasmin Schlegel Diploma of competition
Angela Ye Diploma for participation
Leonard Xander Diploma for participation
Marianna Grechanaia Diploma for participation
Piano D
Kerem Ernur I Prize
Karl Reimand II Prize
Arina Makarenko II Prize
Johanna Siltanen III Prize
Nihan Ulutan III Prize
Aleksandra Mikhailova III Prize
Haiyan Pei Diploma of competition
Alexandra Vinnik Diploma of competition
Jekaterina Tšernoševa Diploma of competition
Ksenia Dzhilovdarova Diploma of competition
Vendela Nilsson Diploma of competition
Emilion Wessman Diploma for participation
Henry Marmolin Diploma for participation
Thea Ahlgren Diploma for participation
Piano E
John Nalan Zhang I Prize
Julia Isaksson I Prize
Jonathan Söderlund II Prize
Ekaterina Kurdiukova III Prize
Atakan Oyal III Prize
Irina Vaterl Diploma of competition
Nikita Kachaev Diploma of competition
Sten Ulloa Carler Diploma of competition
Elvin Agakishiev Diploma for participation
David Weisskopf-Holmqvist Diploma for participation
Ernst Erlanson Diploma for participation
Viktoria Anikina Diploma for participation
Lan Yu Diploma for participation
Ekaterina Fedoseeva Diploma for participation

Piano additional

Piano additional A
Nikolai Kelembet III Prize
Piano additional B
Nazar Plyska I Prize
Leo Long Lindblom II Prize
Arthur Edman II Prize
Panagiota Thanakov III Prize

Violin

Violin A
Elizaveta Malysheva I Prize
Victoria Arakelyan I Prize
Emma Lefort-Perreaut I Prize
Daniel Iourtchik II Prize
Oliver Repetowicz Panahi II Prize
Stefaniya Vinnik II Prize
Jack Bank II Prize
Laura Kostner III Prize
Axel Drougge III Prize
Katarina Nordberg III Prize
Violin B
Alexandra Stöger I Prize
Axel Borgqvist I Prize
Nazar Plyska I Prize
Maximilian Beer I Prize
Tamar Mariam Tkabladze I Prize
Giorgi Beradze II Prize
Christian Iourtchik III Prize
Antonia Koetting III Prize
Vincent Repetowicz Panahi III Prize
Victoria Edvall III Prize
Agnese Greitāne Diploma of competition
Dai Liang Diploma of competition
Agnes Sjölund Diploma of competition
Julia Krajnovic Diploma of competition
Violin C
Alisa Nemtsova I Prize
Jessica de la Caridad Fernandez Rodriguez II Prize
Jenna Ollikainen III Prize
Elise Vats Jonsson III Prize
Triin Veissmann III Prize
Maya Dufour Diploma of competition
Jenni Ollikainen Diploma for participation
Karin Sandström Diploma for participation
Yaruo Zhou Diploma for participation
Vitali Kentchadze Diploma for participation
Violin D
Danial Shariati III Prize
Ada Sallinen Diploma for participation
Violin E
Kukkamari Gröndahl II Prize
Hyun-Ho Kim II Prize
Katarzyna Denkiewicz III Prize
Ha Eun Choi III Prize
Miyuko Wahr III Prize
Olga Nikonorova Diploma of competition

Viola

Viola D
Leo MöllerDiploma of competition

Cello

Cello A
Sebastian Lörstad I Prize
Ludvig Walter II Prize
Eric Drougge II Prize
Selma Sköld Diploma of competition
Cello B
Maria Hornik I Prize
Vivian Chang Qu II Prize
Cello C
Paula Sjöberg I Prize
Hedvig Bengtsson II Prize
Cello D
Matti Skyttä II Prize
Ivan Pshenichnikov II Prize
Vladimir Todea Babos III Prize
Juho Ahmas Diploma of competition
Cello E
Evgeniia Khramtsova I Prize
Vladimir Orlov I Prize
Antonina Przybyszewska III Prize
Gaudas Paulius Kristaponis III Prize
Yuki Inada Diploma of competition
Alexey Mazin Diploma for participation

Woodwinds

Woodwinds B
Rakel Simonsson I Prize
Zurabi Geradze II Prize
Roberta Kumsare II Prize
Kirill Puzanov III Prize
Emma Lörstad III Prize
Arthur Edman III Prize
Polina Konstantinova Diploma of competition
Slaviana Cherkasova Diploma of competition
Ann-Kathrin Zuther Diploma for participation
Woodwinds C
Aleksandr Makartcev I Prize
Kevin Mattias Klasman II Prize
Daniels Podolecs III Prize
Vegard Alstad Rukke III Prize
Achilleas Angos Pavlovits Diploma for participation
Woodwinds D
Margarita Sirenko I Prize
Magdalena Lipska II Prize
Kristaps Eduards Serps II Prize
Gabriela Dogaru III Prize
Michał Jania III Prize
Hanna Hujanen III Prize
Elisaveta Sgonnik III Prize
Kadi Kaldmäe Diploma of competition
Woodwinds E
Anna Komarova I Prize
Piotr Mazowiec II Prize
Daniel Kobielski II Prize
Dawid Głowacki II Prize
Aleksandra Burzyńska III Prize
Dmitrii Trishin III Prize
Liv Fridén III Prize
Emilia Maciak Diploma of competition
Szymon Laskiewicz Diploma of competition
Julie Helgeland Davidsen Diploma of competition
Kseniia Tokareva Diploma of competition

Guitar

Guitar B
Ida Hedenberg II Prize
Guitar C
Andreas Fosshaug III Prize
Guitar D
Rebecca Vats Jonsson I Prize
Vegard André Hansen Diploma of competition
Guitar E
Titus Oxenstierna I Prize

Pedal Harp

Pedal Harp A
Liudmila Elizaveta Maksakova-Igenbergs I Prize
Sofiia Lanskaia II Prize
Kristina Khadynskaia II Prize
Isabel Collert Cristea III Prize
Vendela Kjellström III Prize
Pedal Harp B
Diana Sedova I Prize
Marietta Mark II Prize
Pedal Harp C
Kaisa Helena Žigurs I Prize
Daria Savostina III Prize
Pedal Harp E
Maria Okuneva I Prize

Accordion

Accordion A
Patrick Meier I Prize
Grete Kivi II Prize
Joanna Ungh II Prize
Accordion B
Leonid Muravjov I Prize
Judith Bool II Prize
Accordion C
Angelika Vogel I Prize
Jessica Winterholler II Prize
Olivia Anet Sõrmus II Prize
Siim Veissmann Diploma of competition
Accordion D
Nelly Bool III Prize
Accordion E
Manuela Maria Glock I Prize
Māra Peiseniece II Prize
Gabriel Balukiewicz II Prize

Ensemble

Ensemble 1
Tekla Nilsson
Stella Wallberg
I Prize
Ryhor Rukavitsyn
Mikhail Rukavitsyn
I Prize
Arthur Edman
Leonid Muravjev
II Prize
Oliver Repetowicz Panahi
Jack Bank
II Prize
Susanne Rull
Lisanne Rull
II Prize
Taisiia Gorbushina
Anastasiia Alekseeva
III Prize
Semyon Karasyov
Mikhail Krasikov
Diploma of competition
Marija Metuzāle
Laura Kristiāna Sarkane
Diploma of competition
Arta Adele Pore
Erina Kruze
Diploma for participation
Vadim Khadynskii
Kristina Khadynskaia
Diploma for participation
Ensemble 2
Ami-Louise Johnsson
Tilde Ahlbeck Glader
Astrid Hillerud
II Prize
Ensemble 3
Vladimir Orlov
Veronika Salikhova
I Prize
Irina Vaterl
Alberto Stiffoni
I Prize
Aleksandra Burzyńska
Piotr Mazowiec
Michał Dębek
Dawid Głowacki
Szymon Laskiewicz
II Prize
Yana Davksho
Mikhail Bushuev
Viktoriia Ivanova
Evgeniia Khramtsova
II Prize
Anna Komarova
Ekaterina Kurdiukova
II Prize
Szymanowski Piano Trio:
Maurycy Stawujak
Antonina Przybyszewska
Katarzyna Denkiewicz
II Prize
Aleksandra Czarnocka
Gabriel Balukiewicz
III Prize
Petr Stepanov
Liliia Taigildina
Eva Ozerova
III Prize
Minerva Skyttä
Tarmo Rajamäki
Diploma for participation
Accompanist
Barbara Sas I Prize
Platon Cherkasov II Prize
Maila Laidna II Prize
Ieva Dzerve III Prize
Natalia KuzminaIII Prize