Русский 
English 
 St.Petersburg '18
 Archive
   Results






























Results

Grand-Prix:

Дмитрий Беляк, Россия, Москва
РАМ им. Гнесиных. Преподаватель: Вера Носина
Dmitry Belyak,Russia, Moscow
Gnessin Russian Academy of Music. Teacher: Vera Nosina

Фортепиано / Piano

A
София Стукалина
I
Никита Гонтаренко
I
Lukas Bliadze
I
Антонина Дорогова
II
Lėja Ponomariova
II
Людмила Подойникова
II
Елизавета Рыбакова
III
Полина Комолова
III
Арина Баранова
Диплом
Fu qiao Guo
Диплом
B
Herman Pellbäck
I
Игорь Петров
I
Love Long Herrdahl
I
Кристина Гуслицер
II
Серафим Осокин
Диплом
Никита Катаев
Диплом
Мария Агаркова
Диплом
C
Владислав Бритвин
I
William Paaso
II
Никита Игуменов
II
Аркадий Хачатрян
III
Mattias Jin
III
Мария Сингирцева
III
Гюнай Ахундова
Диплом
Валерия Труханович
Грамота
Xin Rui Jin
Грамота
D
Алексей Селезнёв
I
Дарья Вепринцева
II
Анна Немоляева
III
Анна Шишарина
III
Татьяна Григорович
Диплом
Ульяна Николаева
Диплом
Парвина Шарипова
Диплом
Екатерина Яковенко
Грамота
Арина Федорова
Грамота
Александра Ясак
Грамота
Анастасия Фальковская
Грамота
E
Xiaoxiao Wei
I
Алёна Бенедиктова
II
Igor Torbicki
II
Елизавета Симакова
III
Алеся Наривончик
Диплом
Рада Ульянова
Диплом
David Weisskopf Holmqvist
Диплом
Мария Кулиш
Грамота

Фортепиано ОКФ/ Piano additional

A
Ольга Притыкина
II
Алина Тузова
II
Анна Кузнецова
II
B
Элизабет Габриэлла Александра Карсикас
III
Leo Long Lindblom
III
C
Александр Тян
I
Дарина Серова
II
Полина Жиляева
III
Лео Карсикас
III
E
Пётр Самойлин
III

Скрипка /Violin

A
Елизавета Малышева
II
Варвара Шишкина
Диплом
Анастасия Лазаренко
Грамота
B
Лилия Журба
II
Анастасия Аширова
II
Арина Артюшенко
Диплом
Лев Кононов
Грамота
C
Ivan Kerbiriou
I
Наталия Топильская
III
Таисия Бирюкова
III
Александра Патенко
Диплом
София Казакова
Диплом
Albert Leppik
Диплом
D
Dorothea Gehrke
I
Мария Лысикова
I
Лия Проскурякова
II
Георгий Казимиров
Диплом
E
Julija Ivanovaite
I
Анастасия Линдеберг
II
Александра Вишнякова
III
Василий Журкин
III
Ильвина Габриелян
Диплом
Элина Маньковская
Грамота
Ольга Никонорова
Грамота

Альт / Viola

D
Мария Фирсова
III
Артемий Крылов
Диплом
E
Виктория Вантеева
I
Аревик Шахраманян
II
Леонид Шелипов
III

Арфа / Harp

A
Елизавета Алипова
I
Анна-Дара Чарыева
I
Ксения Скрипкина
II
Эвелина Афлятунова
II
Анна Кузьменкова
III
Анна Семенова
III
Пётр Кашпурин
Диплом
Никита Ведерников
Диплом
B
Диана Седова
I
Ефросинья Шуплякова
II
Екатерина Холодова
III
Анастасия Ведерникова
III
Софья Быкова
Диплом
Анна Жданова
Диплом
Марья Сергеева
Грамота
Станислава Белова
Грамота
C
Яна Филатова
I
Ева Иванова
II
Динара Ахмедзонова
III
Полина Морозова
Диплом
Карина Юдина
Диплом
Анастасия Мазаева
Грамота
Дарья Кочнева
Грамота
D
Дарья Савостина
Грамота
E
Александра Ржавцева
I
Маргарита Баблоян
I
Александра Карандина
II
Ксения Сушкевич
III
Элина Моруз
III
Juliusz Wesołowski
III
Оксана Егорова
Диплом
Полина Тельнова
Грамота
Дарья Черняк
Грамота
Наталья Нефедова
Грамота

Виолончель / Cello

A
Мария Янсон
Диплом
Дарина Салунская
Грамота
B
Мария Смирнова
I
Александр Вотяков
II
Андрей Билетов
III
C
Helena Iglesias Vigil
II
D
Иван Пшеничников
II
Валерий Кандаков
III
Güney Sinemce
Диплом
E
Дамир Очаев
I
Владимир Орлов
II

Камерный ансамбль / Ensemble

1
Софья Александрова, Петр Пироженко
I
Анна Долматова, Нина Холопова
I
Таисия Цедилина, Екатерина Дронова
II
2
Каролина Юркуте, Анастасия Мишкевич
II
Михаил Митрофанов-Джалиль, Иван Пшеничников, Никита Коровин
II
Анна Немоляева, Екатерина Яковенко
III
Парвина Шарипова, Гуней Синемце
Диплом
3
Туулиа Херо, Анна Вестерлунд, Мариа Хамалаинен
I
Владимир Орлов, Вероника Салихова
I
Тихон Селиванов, Александра Метлицкая
II
Ильвина Габриелян, Богдан Власов, Арина Арушанян
II
Анна Грузинская, Елизавета Марьенко, Наталья Озонова, Мария Лебедева
II
Екатерина Глазова, Таисия Лаврова
III
Наталья Дмуховская, Искандеор Ханнанов, Валентина Майстер
Диплом

Концертмейстерское мастерство

Мария Колайко
I
Фаина Райская
I
Лариса Кузьменкова
II
Алексей Вяхирев
II
Арсений Рубинов
III
Parvina Sharipova
Диплом