Русский 
English 
Svenska 
 Stockholm '17
  Resultat
 Arkiv































The scholarship holders 2017

Juliusz Wesołowski (Harp E)
Margarita Babloian (Harp E)
Katarzyna Olszewska (Violin E)
Katarzyna Denkiewicz (Violin E)
Pontus Carron (piano E)
Duc Anh Luu (piano E)
Vidar Andersson Meilink (viola E)
Ewa Harasimiuk (Brass E)
Juliusz Wesołowski, Daniel Kobielski (Ens 3)
Daniel Thorell (Cello E)
Aina Helgeland Davidsen (WW E)
Ebba Wallén (WW E)

Special prizes for best performances of pieces by Swedish composers

Kevin Mattias Klasman
Nikolai Vasili Nedergaard
Ewa Harasimiuk
Ture Gyllstad-Wester

Results:

Piano

Piano A
Lilja Sköld I Prize
Anna Atayan I Prize
Marie-Ann Grigorova I Prize
Benediktas Galvydis I Prize
Solveig Dahlkvist II Prize
Amin Kazhamiaka II Prize
Maxim Nyberg II Prize
Jekaterina MartsenkoII Prize
Elvira Kuznetsova II Prize
Viktor Zhang II Prize
Alex Xiao Jin II Prize
Fuqiao Guo II Prize
Karima Petrovski II Prize
Darja Metkun II Prize
Julia Elomaa III Prize
Alexander Zilbershtein III Prize
Polina Zelinskaja III Prize
Ąžuolas Venckūnas III Prize
Su Zi Xian III Prize
Samir Abdourazakov III Prize
Weiyang Xia III Prize
Boqun Li III Prize
Alina Tang Diploma of competition
Ruth Margaretha Ulfendahl Diploma of competition
Jaroslava Agnija Lapchine Diploma of competition
Yuchen Lu Diploma of competition
Sabrina Liu Diploma of competition
Rohan Eyassu Wolde Diploma for participation
Jiarui Du Diploma for participation
Eva Markstedt Diploma for participation
Yi Shi Diploma for participation
Love Eklund Diploma for participation
Mia Liu Diploma for participation
Piano B
Zuzanna Sejbuk I Prize
Herman Pellbäck I Prize
Love Long Herrdahl I Prize
Ani Atayan I Prize
Mert Hakan Seker I Prize
Işil Kaya I Prize
Cantuğ Cankurt II Prize
Katrin Saks II Prize
Yuhe Han II Prize
Hannah Nowinski Norén III Prize
Vilma Johnsson III Prize
Haolin Yang Diploma of competition
Evin Roza Parlak Diploma of competition
Kaj Kaiqi Li Diploma of competition
Gabriel Iliescu Diploma for participation
Alexander Cremer Diploma for participation
Clara Ljungberg Diploma for participation
Felicia Zhu Diploma for participation
Ted Wang Diploma for participation
Piano C
Lev Davydov I Prize
Svetlana Khanina I Prize
Nikita Fatejev II Prize
Ture Gyllstad-Wester II Prize
Frank Marmolin III Prize
Johnson Ying Yao III Prize
Shiyu Tang III Prize
Solveig Lindroos III Prize
Axel Friberger III Prize
Ludmila Volņanko III Prize
Malvina Felicia Larsson Diploma of competition
Yasemin Kotan Diploma of competition
Donna Wu Diploma of competition
Berenice Maier Diploma of competition
Ariadne Maier Diploma of competition
Harry Wang Diploma of competition
Gabriela Wacławska Diploma of competition
Olga Leontiner Diploma for participation
Melissa Chenge Hu Diploma for participation
Sabina Marija Ulfendahl Diploma for participation
Anton Lanning Diploma for participation
Xinrui Jin Diploma for participation
Piano D
Nikolay Marinov II Prize
Ludvig Jynnesjö II Prize
Damla Kosar II Prize
Astri Aareskjold II Prize
Agnieszka Kujawska III Prize
Alexandra Alipova III Prize
Henry Marmolin III Prize
Vendela Nilsson Diploma for participation
Milan Banihashemi Diploma for participation
Liisalotta Lepistö Diploma for participation
Piano E
Pontus Carron I Prize
Duc Anh Luu I Prize
Anastasia Galenina II Prize
Emma Johansson II Prize
Yunus Hermann II Prize
Igor Torbicki II Prize
Maurycy Stawujak II Prize
Ekaterina Kashurina II Prize
Maria Bobrova III Prize
Marzena Wieczorek III Prize
Olga Alekseeva III Prize
Elif Sinan III Prize
Olga Oja III Prize
Viktoria Anikina III Prize
Marta Misztal Diploma of competition
Oksana Oposhnian Diploma of competition
Viktoriia Gomaiunova Diploma of competition
Arnita Taraude Diploma of competition
Marina Anna Timofejeva Diploma of competition
Tanja Niiranen Diploma for participation
Sarkis Tafnakaji Diploma for participation

Piano additional

Piano additional A
Martynas Kurlianskas I Prize
Piano additional B
Leo Long Lindblom I Prize
Lovisa Löfqvist II Prize
Piano additional C
Leo Alexander Karsikas I Prize
Klara Marcusson Diploma for participation

Violin

Violin A
Olga Lea Alina Niemi I Prize
Daniel Iourtchik II Prize
Victorine Meurice III Prize
Ilia Meshcheriakov Diploma of competition
Axel Drougge Diploma of competition
Aleksei Kuzovkin Diploma for participation
Catherine Li Diploma for participation
Violin B
Pauline van der Rest I Prize
Alberto Friman II Prize
Christian Iourtchik III Prize
Stina Fahlén III Prize
Agnes Sjölund Diploma of competition
Huiseung Bae Diploma of competition
Lovisa Löfqvist Diploma for participation
Dagmar Strohmann Diploma for participation
Julia Krajnovic Diploma for participation
Violin C
Nicole Biegniewska I Prize
Angelo Lundström I Prize
Jenna Ollikainen II Prize
Axel Borgqvist III Prize
Anni Nissinen Diploma of competition
Onni Kunnola Diploma of competition
Elina Zvejniece Diploma for participation
Samuel Meguro Diploma for participation
Violin D
Nikolai Vasili Nedergaard II Prize
Maria Mamara II Prize
Jokūbas Švambaris III Prize
Jenni Ollikainen Diploma for participation
Violin E
Katarzyna Denkiewicz I Prize
Katarzyna Olszewska I Prize
Giovani Biga Reka Bagaskara II Prize
Ji Seon Seo II Prize
Abbie McDonagh II Prize
Laura Staponkutė III Prize
Marcus Bäckerud III Prize
Olga Nurkowska Diploma of competition
Martyna Orlinska Diploma of competition
Galina Djordjevic Diploma for participation
Tuuli Raitio Diploma for participation

Viola

Viola B
Joona Ollikainen Diploma for participation
Viola E
Vidar Andersson Meilink I Prize
Aleksandr Tatarinov III Prize

Cello

Cello A
Ludvig Walter I Prize
Artem Andreev III Prize
Cello B
Eric Drougge I Prize
Theodor Lanning II Prize
Selma Sköld II Prize
Vivian Chang Qu Diploma of competition
Alkinoos Mavromichalis Diploma of competition
Cello C
Hedvig Bengtsson I Prize
Cello E
Daniel Thorell I Prize
Deividas Dumčius II Prize
Kornelija Kupšytė III Prize
Jakub Grzelachowski III Prize
Matti Skyttä Diploma of competition

Woodwinds

Woodwinds A
Luna Isabel Hansen López II Prize
Anna Maria Olympia Rosenqvist Diploma of competition
Woodwinds B
Emma Lörstad I Prize
Naomi Gencel Goga II Prize
Tuuli Põldvee II Prize
Greta Stanyte II Prize
Elise Pähkel III Prize
Ida Gotting Diploma of competition
Anastasia Andreeva Diploma of competition
Woodwinds C
Olga Benditskaya I Prize
Noah Hofvander II Prize
Vegard Alstad Rukke II Prize
Kevin Mattias Klasman II Prize
Achilleas Angos-Pavlovic III Prize
Arthur Edman III Prize
Åsa Marcusson III Prize
Arturs Vindedzis III Prize
Klara Marcusson III Prize
Anna Risan Bjaanes Diploma of competition
Woodwinds D
Pei Li I Prize
Josef Wijk II Prize
Karol Denkiewicz III Prize
Woodwinds E
Ebba Wallén I Prize
Aina Helgeland Davidsen I Prize
Anna Basharina II Prize
Julia Shekmar II Prize
Diana Danielian III Prize
Emilia Maciak III Prize
Darta Stasane III Prize
Klaara Vasara Diploma of competition

Brass

Brass A
Martynas Kurlianskas Diploma of competition
Brass B
Rasmus Johansson I Prize
Brass C
Gleb Vereshchak I Prize
Freja Karlgren Diploma of competition
Brass E
Ewa Harasimiuk I Prize
Hilda Eriksson II Prize

Harp

Harp A
Isabel Collert Cristea I Prize
Harp B
Agneta Izhaeva I Prize
Vendela Kjellström II Prize
Viktoriia Vizintal II Prize
Kseniia Kochergina II Prize
Marietta Mark II Prize
Harp C
Lisanne Rull I Prize
Kaisa Helena Žigurs I Prize
Anastasiia Mazaeva Diploma of competition
Daria Kochneva Diploma for participation
Harp D
Marija Zoroja I Prize
Daria Pavlova I Prize
Alice Vasileva III Prize
Hilda Kunnola III Prize
Harp E
Juliusz Wesołowski I Prize
Margarita Babloian I Prize
Iván Bragado Poveda II Prize
Maria Okuneva II Prize
Natalia Nefedova III Prize
Irina Akhmedshina III Prize
Caroline Breman Diploma of competition

Ensemble

Group 1
Leonid Muravjov, Noah Hofvander II Prize
Theodor Strid, Arthur Reznikov II Prize
Ilia Meshcheriakov, Arseniy Gert, Artem Andreev, Anastasia Andreeva , Evdokiya Astrina, Lev Krylov, Elizaveta Samoylenko, Tatiana Rylova III Prize
Zeng Tianrui, Song Linyuan Diploma for participation
Group 2
Adomas Gražinis, Jokūbas Švambaris I Prize
Jenni Ollikainen, Ilta Attila, Henrik Vähätalo, Matti Skyttä II Prize
Astrid Hillerud, Blanka Hillerud, Ärla Hillerud, Eleonora Svanström, Irma Neumüller Broth, Agnes Wall Ströberg II Prize
Hana Batt, Caroline Breman III Prize
Ariadne Maier, Berenice Maier Diploma for participation
Group 3
Juliusz Wesołowski, Daniel Kobielski I Prize
Liliana Safikhanova, Anna Aleshina II Prize
Gabija Maknavičiūtė, Laura Staponkutė, Kornelija Kupšytė II Prize
Anita Azhashkouskaya, Anna Sapozhnikova, Nadezhda Savina, Ilya Izmaylov III Prize
Olga Alekseeva, Arsenii Rubinov III Prize
Olga Nurkowska, Jakub Grzelachowski, Marta Misztal III Prize
Accompanist
Elena CekicI Prize
Georgy FedorovI Prize
Evgeniia GurevaI Prize
Maurycy StawujakII Prize
Gabija MaknaviciuteII Prize
Anna DiachenkoII Prize
Ekaterina KashurinaII Prize