Русский 
English 
 St.Petersburg '18
  Results
 Archive
































Результаты за 6 января

Арфа D

Маргарита Баблоян
I
Луиза Минцаева
II
Серафима Баблоян
III
Любовь Юрьева
III
Ирина Афанасьева
III
Дарья Черняк
Диплом

Арфа E

Анастасия Уварова
II
Александра Голунова
Диплом

Виолончель D

Мария Петунина
II
Mirella Pietikäinen
III
Анна Куприева
Диплом
Максим Венско
Грамота

Виолончель E

Дарья Степанова
II
Василий Михайлов
III
Лев Беспалов
III
Мария Кудрявцева
Диплом
Илья Досяк
Грамота
Наталья Озонова
Грамота

Фортепиано С

Анастасия Шершнева
I
Никита Игуменов
II
Анна Елагина
II
Кристина Гуслицер
III
Василиса Евстигнеева
Диплом
Арина Бацалёва
Грамота

Фортепиано D

Илан Буй
I
Damla Koshar
II
Платон Черкасов
III
Нариман Амирасланов
Диплом
Qiuyu Wang
Диплом
Юлия Оборина
Диплом
Екатерина Румянцева
Грамота
Алиса Пермитина
Грамота
Александра Алипова
Грамота
Дмитрий Цыганов
Грамота
Raphael Wolde-Selassie
Грамота

Фортепиано E

Олег Худяков
I
Яна Хван
II
Светлана Разуваева
Диплом
Дарья Винокурова
Диплом
Анастасия Столяренко
Диплом
ЦзунМао Су
Грамота
Лев Потапов
Грамота
Антон Лещенко
Грамота
Софья Колпакова
Грамота
Виктор Бычковский
Грамота

Концертмейстерское мастерство

Олег Худяков
I
Яна Хван
I
Ирина Исаева
II
Елена Тихонова
II
Инга Макнавичене
II
Хайна Сунь
Диплом
Александра Алипова
Грамота

Результаты за 5 января

Ансамбль 3

Ирина Исаева, Роланд Думбадзе
III
Кирилл Агарков, Нарек Багратуни
III
Мария Кудрявцева, Яна Хван
Диплом

Арфа A

Мария Бондаренко
II
Арина Коган
II

Арфа B

Серафима Фокина
I
Ксения Скрипкина
I
Ксения Кочергина
II
Анастасия Ведерникова
III

Арфа С

Екатерина Дворецкая
I
Софья Москалёва
II
Динара Ахмедзонова
II
Карина Юдина
III

Виолончель A

Тихон Евланов
I
Владимир Третьяков
I
Мария Янсон
III
Ксения Носова
Диплом

Виолончель B

Полина Смирнова
III

Виолончель C

Мария Смирнова
III
Дарина Захарова
Диплом
Алиса Гасан-заде
Диплом

Результаты за 4 января

Фортепиано A

Мария Новикова
II
Arya Su Gulenc
II
Нина Холопова
III
Анна Павочкина
Диплом
Fuqiao Guo
Диплом

Фортепиано B

Cофия Водолазкая
I
Дарья Егорова
II
Anna Atayan
III
Ani Atayan
III
Данил Ростовцев
III
Никита Катаев
III
Софья Ерухимова
III
Ширин Амирасланова
III
Александр Князев
III
Марие-Анн Григорова
Диплом
Elif Naz Karabulut
Диплом
Серафим Осокин
Диплом
Оксана Никифорова
Грамота
Людмила Подойникова
Грамота

Скрипка A

Вероника Щеголева
I
София Яковлева
II
Володар Липс
III
Полина Исаева
III

Скрипка B

Alberto Friman
I
Тимофей Ипатов
I
Анастасия Доронина
II
Виктория Аракелян
II
Максим Ларионов
III
Георгий Герц
Диплом
Дэлизия Ломбарди
Диплом

Скрипка D

Артур Денис
I
Екатерина Голотвина
II
Jonathan Turgeon
III
Алёна Гулакова
Диплом

Скрипка E

Александра Афанасьева
I
Мария Плискина
II
Ксения Фефилова
III
Анна Шигабутдинова
Грамота
Элина Маньковская
Грамота
Юлия Никулина
Грамота
Дарья Фомина
Грамота
Мария Хомская
Грамота

Альт D

Дарья Селюгина
I
Мария Чуприна
II
Полина Козырицкая
Диплом
Лидия Балакирева
Грамота
Алина Брикова
Грамота

Альт E

Софья Угушева
II
Аревик Шахраманян
II

ОКФ A

Анастасия Дулова
I
Георгий Смирнов
II
Елизавета Скибина
II
Анна Русскова
III

ОКФ B

Leo Long Lindblom
II
Анастасия Козычева
Диплом

ОКФ C

Полина Васильева
II
Аксиния Колесник
III
Ронен Кремов
Диплом

Камерный ансамбль 1

Майя Балковска, Александра Черпиковска
I
Мария Смирнова, Полина Смирнова
II
Полина Исаева, Дарья Николаева, Александра Ермолова, Ульяна Левоненко, Софья Юдина, Ульяна Дмитриева, Валерия Дмитриева, Анна Корогодина, Варвара Семион, Софья Выжлецова, Алиса Динерштейн
II
Лидия Казанкова, Ксения Кочергина
III

Камерный ансамбль 2

Лия Проскурякова, Артур Денис, Лидия Балакирева, Максим Венско, Мария Лебедева
I
Елизавета Быкова, Татьяна Голотвина,
II
Римма Качалова, Юлия Грауман
II
София Самойлова, Анна Устинова, Полина Хивинцева
III
Александра Козулицына, Юлия Сотула
III
Александра Алипова, Василиса Алипова
III

Результаты за 3 января

Сольное пение

Сольное пение A
Анастасия Закревская
II
Сольное пение D
Арина Федорова
II
Linas Drąsutis
II
Dovilė Pavilionytė
III
Сольное пение E
Чан Гао
III
Сольное пение F
Jonas Sakalauskas
I
Agne Sabulyte
III
Марфа Меирова
Диплом

Скрипка

Скрипка C
Валентин Власов
I
Александра Молоствова
I
Джастин Хан
II
Triin Veissmann
Диплом
Злата Юсуфханова
Грамота
Анастасия Алипова
Грамота
Инесса Жукаускайте
Грамота