Участники сольных номинаций

Алиса Руйи Пэн, Фортепиано / Piano A
Флора Чжан, Фортепиано / Piano A
Эльза Гранскуг, Фортепиано / Piano A
София Жуйя Сяо, Фортепиано / Piano A
Милослава Журихина, Фортепиано / Piano A
Полина Жмудская, Фортепиано / Piano A
Дарья Неруш, Фортепиано / Piano A
Винсент Хе, Фортепиано / Piano A
Сунь Ян, Фортепиано / Piano A
Берен Экер, Фортепиано / Piano A
Карина Рядчина, Фортепиано / Piano A
Елизавета Еремина, Фортепиано / Piano A
Мерич Демирджиолу, Фортепиано / Piano A
Оливия Лехия Пан, Фортепиано / Piano A
Милана Лудовская, Фортепиано / Piano A
Алиса Снегирёва, Фортепиано / Piano A
Анна Дерняева, Фортепиано / Piano A
Евдокия Афанасьева, Фортепиано / Piano A
Ярослав Амелькин, Фортепиано / Piano A
Изабелла Неверова, Фортепиано / Piano A
Айвей Дэн, Фортепиано / Piano A
Габия Рубужите, Фортепиано / Piano A
Сяо И Винсент Ван, Фортепиано / Piano B
Александра Грачева, Фортепиано / Piano B
Игорь Сидоров, Фортепиано / Piano B
Илона Ремезова, Фортепиано / Piano B
Алексей Ершов, Фортепиано / Piano B
Дмитрий Жмудский, Фортепиано / Piano B
Каан Байдемир, Фортепиано / Piano B
Святослав Щербинин, Фортепиано / Piano B
Цзуньжун Лю, Фортепиано / Piano B
Елизавета Соломатина, Фортепиано / Piano B
Цзыцяо Цю, Фортепиано / Piano B
Виолетта Хасанова, Фортепиано / Piano B
Хелена Арвидссон, Фортепиано / Piano B
Юдиан Ян, Фортепиано / Piano B
Цяньлинь Ван, Фортепиано / Piano B
Мария Новикова, Фортепиано / Piano B
Исинь Дин, Фортепиано / Piano B
Вук Аранджелович, Фортепиано / Piano B
Маркус Кадасте, Фортепиано / Piano B
Иван Алексеев, Фортепиано / Piano B
Шан Хэ, Фортепиано / Piano C
Виктор Чжан, Фортепиано / Piano C
Ева Маркстедт, Фортепиано / Piano C
Элизабет Херта Лахт, Фортепиано / Piano C
Кристина Мельник, Фортепиано / Piano C
София Гриценко, Фортепиано / Piano C
Пинн Махасарнанд, Фортепиано / Piano C
Элин Чжан, Фортепиано / Piano C
Юхэ Хан, Фортепиано / Piano C
Вера Губанова, Фортепиано / Piano C
Йи Ху, Фортепиано / Piano C
Полина Егорова, Фортепиано / Piano C
Евгений Горячёв, Фортепиано / Piano C
Варвара Малякина, Фортепиано / Piano C
Данил Ростовцев, Фортепиано / Piano C
Лю Юнхуа, Фортепиано / Piano D
Ни Тяньсян, Фортепиано / Piano D
Анна Елагина, Фортепиано / Piano D
Шуньсинь Дэн, Фортепиано / Piano D
Анна Сысоева, Фортепиано / Piano D
Сияо Вонг, Фортепиано / Piano D
София Писаревская, Фортепиано / Piano E
Мина Сан , Фортепиано / Piano E
Никита Кочешков, Фортепиано / Piano E
Ольга Черкашина, Фортепиано / Piano E
Цяньинь Чжэн, Фортепиано / Piano E
Алина Вчелько, Фортепиано (ОКФ) / Piano (additional instrument) A
Мария Раудмунд, Фортепиано (ОКФ) / Piano (additional instrument) B
Михаил Лисовский, Фортепиано (ОКФ) / Piano (additional instrument) B
Александра Ярыгина, Фортепиано (ОКФ) / Piano (additional instrument) D
Дильшад Фархадзаде, Скрипка / Violin A
Шарлотта Белоусова, Скрипка / Violin A
Цивэй Цзо, Скрипка / Violin A
София Мелкумова, Скрипка / Violin A
Глафира Рештенко, Скрипка / Violin A
Пейз Ю, Скрипка / Violin A
Екатерина Плеханова , Скрипка / Violin A
Зара Дуррани, Скрипка / Violin A
Мария Череда, Скрипка / Violin A
Вита Михалева, Скрипка / Violin A
Константин Коптев, Скрипка / Violin B
Самира Ахадова, Скрипка / Violin B
Эллен Чжан, Скрипка / Violin B
Мартин-Хеймар Мелсас, Скрипка / Violin B
Ченжуй Се, Скрипка / Violin B
Диана Чернышева, Скрипка / Violin B
Сара Хагман, Скрипка / Violin B
Елена Пэгыну, Скрипка / Violin B
Любовь Иванеко, Скрипка / Violin B
Любовь Храпицкая, Скрипка / Violin C
Каролина Куппарт, Скрипка / Violin C
Ловиса Лёфквист, Скрипка / Violin C
Леонид Алуф, Скрипка / Violin C
Дэлизия Ломбарди, Скрипка / Violin C
Маари Элло Онни, Скрипка / Violin C
Анастасия Алипова, Скрипка / Violin D
Ксения Богомолова, Скрипка / Violin D
Анастасия Аширова, Скрипка / Violin D
Ингмар Эрик Кивилоо, Скрипка / Violin D
Николь Бигниевска, Скрипка / Violin D
Леонардо Ломбарди, Скрипка / Violin E
Синьчжоу Жун, Скрипка / Violin E
Сян Хань, Скрипка / Violin E
Ченмин Ван, Скрипка / Violin E
Йонми Гонг, Скрипка / Violin E
Анна Савкина, Скрипка / Violin E
Цикай Чен, Альт / Viola B
Ээво Ээренок Ээрики Каск, Альт / Viola D
Пранас Размус, Виолончель / Cello A
Юсинь Ван, Виолончель / Cello A
Михаил Васильев, Виолончель / Cello B
Йиге Тан, Виолончель / Cello B
Фейна Ван, Виолончель / Cello B
Лиепа Размуте, Виолончель / Cello B
Повилас Гаршановас, Виолончель / Cello B
Чэньхао Чжан, Виолончель / Cello B
Дайвень Тянь, Виолончель / Cello B
Вэйлун Хуанг, Виолончель / Cello C
Тееле Лотте Труг, Виолончель / Cello C
Андрей Билетов, Виолончель / Cello C
Куйтинг Лян, Виолончель / Cello C
Конгю Ян, Виолончель / Cello C
Джичэн Фанг, Виолончель / Cello C
Александр Эффман, Виолончель / Cello D
Хуэйин Цао, Виолончель / Cello D
Чжуойи Хао, Виолончель / Cello E
Юхан Бин, Виолончель / Cello E
Григорий Филипченко, Виолончель / Cello E
Таисия Якушина , Педальная арфа / Pedal Harp A
Аглая Масальская, Педальная арфа / Pedal Harp A
София Хазиева , Педальная арфа / Pedal Harp A
Александра Самухина, Педальная арфа / Pedal Harp A
Анастасия Гурьева, Педальная арфа / Pedal Harp A
Александра Янковская , Педальная арфа / Pedal Harp B
София Бедрицкая, Педальная арфа / Pedal Harp B
Ия-Анастасия Шейн, Педальная арфа / Pedal Harp B
Ясна Глотова, Педальная арфа / Pedal Harp B
Анна Кузьменкова, Педальная арфа / Pedal Harp C
Анна Римашевская, Педальная арфа / Pedal Harp C
Ольга Красковская, Педальная арфа / Pedal Harp C
Марфа Якушина, Педальная арфа / Pedal Harp C
Есения Евдокимова , Педальная арфа / Pedal Harp E
Ксения Поскачева, Педальная арфа / Pedal Harp E
Сергей Азаров, Кельтская (леверсная) арфа / Celtic (levers) harp F
Марья Егорова, Кельтская (леверсная) арфа / Celtic (levers) harp F
Светлана Калинина, Кельтская (леверсная) арфа / Celtic (levers) harp F
Анналииса Арен, Флейта / Flute A
Саманта Була, Флейта / Flute A
Карина Гаспарян, Флейта / Flute B
Иван Улыбин, Флейта / Flute B
Эльза Прокофьева, Флейта / Flute B
Кристина Тереза Миллер, Флейта / Flute B
Синьи Хуан, Флейта / Flute C
Синжуй Цзя, Флейта / Flute C
Ютонг Чжан, Флейта / Flute C
Кэ Юань, Флейта / Flute C
Янжэ Чен, Флейта / Flute C
Ванчжэ Ю, Флейта / Flute C
Йи Ху, Флейта / Flute C
Лада Потёмкина, Флейта / Flute C
Юфэй Ци, Флейта / Flute C
Фаньян Чжоу, Флейта / Flute D
Александра Ярыгина , Флейта / Flute D
Цзясинь Гэ, Флейта / Flute E
Пэн Ван, Флейта / Flute E
Юэху Чжоу, Гобой / Oboe C
Пётр Морозов, Кларнет / Clarinet B
Ченькаи Ху, Кларнет / Clarinet C
Йонас Меркадаль Эйлер, Кларнет / Clarinet D
Юменг Ван, Кларнет / Clarinet E
Кристин Альстад Рюкке, Саксофон / saxophone B
Луна Исабель Хансен Лопез, Саксофон / saxophone B
Эмилия Лещева, Саксофон / saxophone C
Грета Станите, Саксофон / saxophone C
Офилия Вероника Урбаньяк, Саксофон / saxophone C
Юаньчан Сюй, Саксофон / saxophone D
Арсений Алексеев, Саксофон / saxophone D
Магдалена Щенсна, Саксофон / saxophone D
Юстинас Будрекис, труба / Trumpet A
Матвей Плеханов , труба / Trumpet C
Мартин Пайюмаа, труба / Trumpet D
Глеб Плеханов , Тромбон / Trombone C
Шао-Тонг Хуанг, Тромбон / Trombone C
Ихэ Ван, Вокальное искусство / Vocal C
Кэ Чжэн, Вокальное искусство / Vocal D
Ференц-Ботонд Визсняй, Вокальное искусство / Vocal D
Руи Ци, Вокальное искусство / Vocal D
Кирилл Сысоев, Вокальное искусство / Vocal D
Куйюй Чжу, Вокальное искусство / Vocal F
Сауле Нарвидиене, Вокальное искусство / Vocal F
Элиза Новаковска, Вокальное искусство / Vocal F
Анастасия Храпицкая, Вокальное искусство / Vocal F
Тиньтин Тан, Вокальное искусство / Vocal F
Муя Вэнь, Вокальное искусство / Vocal F
Виталия Тринке, Вокальное искусство / Vocal F