Solo participants

Alice Ruiyi Peng, Фортепиано / Piano A
Flora Zhang, Фортепиано / Piano A
Elsa Granskog, Фортепиано / Piano A
Sofia Ruijia Xiao, Фортепиано / Piano A
Miloslava Zhurikhina, Фортепиано / Piano A
Polina Zhmudskaya, Фортепиано / Piano A
Darya Nerush, Фортепиано / Piano A
Vincent He, Фортепиано / Piano A
Sun Yang, Фортепиано / Piano A
Beren Eker, Фортепиано / Piano A
Karina Ryadchina, Фортепиано / Piano A
Elizaveta Eremina, Фортепиано / Piano A
Meriç Demircioğlu, Фортепиано / Piano A
Olivia Lejia Pan, Фортепиано / Piano A
Milana Ludovskaya, Фортепиано / Piano A
Alisa Snegireva, Фортепиано / Piano A
Anna Dernyaeva, Фортепиано / Piano A
Evdokia Afanasjeva, Фортепиано / Piano A
Yaroslav Amelkin, Фортепиано / Piano A
Izabella Neverova, Фортепиано / Piano A
Aiwei Deng, Фортепиано / Piano A
Gabija Rubužytė, Фортепиано / Piano A
Xiao Yi Vincent Wang, Фортепиано / Piano B
Alexandra gracheva, Фортепиано / Piano B
Igor Sidorov, Фортепиано / Piano B
Ilona Remezova, Фортепиано / Piano B
Alexey Ershov, Фортепиано / Piano B
Dmitry Zhmudsky, Фортепиано / Piano B
Kaan Baydemir, Фортепиано / Piano B
Svyatoslav Shcherbinin, Фортепиано / Piano B
Zunrong Liu, Фортепиано / Piano B
Elizaveta Solomatina, Фортепиано / Piano B
Ziqiao Qiu, Фортепиано / Piano B
Vioetta Khasanova, Фортепиано / Piano B
Helena Arvidsson, Фортепиано / Piano B
Yudian Yang, Фортепиано / Piano B
Qianlin Wang, Фортепиано / Piano B
Maria Novikova, Фортепиано / Piano B
Yixin Ding, Фортепиано / Piano B
Vuk Arandjelovic, Фортепиано / Piano B
Markus Kadaste, Фортепиано / Piano B
Ivan Alexeev, Фортепиано / Piano B
Shan He, Фортепиано / Piano C
Viktor Zhang, Фортепиано / Piano C
Eva Markstedt, Фортепиано / Piano C
Elisabeth Herta Laht, Фортепиано / Piano C
Kristina Melnik, Фортепиано / Piano C
Sofia Gritsenko, Фортепиано / Piano C
Pinn Mahasaranond, Фортепиано / Piano C
Elin Zhang, Фортепиано / Piano C
Yuhe Han, Фортепиано / Piano C
Vera Gubanova, Фортепиано / Piano C
Yi Hu, Фортепиано / Piano C
Polina Egorova, Фортепиано / Piano C
Evgeny Goryachev, Фортепиано / Piano C
Varvara Malyakina, Фортепиано / Piano C
Danil Rostovtsev, Фортепиано / Piano C
Lyu Yonghua, Фортепиано / Piano D
Ni Tianxiang, Фортепиано / Piano D
Anna Elagina, Фортепиано / Piano D
Shunxin Deng, Фортепиано / Piano D
Anna Sysoeva, Фортепиано / Piano D
Siyao Wong, Фортепиано / Piano D
Sofia Pisarevskaya, Фортепиано / Piano E
Mina Sun, Фортепиано / Piano E
Nikita Kocheshkov, Фортепиано / Piano E
Olga Cherkashina, Фортепиано / Piano E
Qianyin Zheng, Фортепиано / Piano E
Alina Vchelko, Фортепиано (ОКФ) / Piano (additional instrument) A
Maria Raudmund, Фортепиано (ОКФ) / Piano (additional instrument) B
Mikhail Lisovsky, Фортепиано (ОКФ) / Piano (additional instrument) B
Alexandra Yarygina, Фортепиано (ОКФ) / Piano (additional instrument) D
Dilshad Farhadzade, Скрипка / Violin A
Sharlotta Belousova, Скрипка / Violin A
Qiwei Zuo, Скрипка / Violin A
Sofia Melkumova, Скрипка / Violin A
Glafira Reshtenko, Скрипка / Violin A
Peize Yu, Скрипка / Violin A
Ekaterina Plekhanova, Скрипка / Violin A
Zara , Скрипка / Violin A
Maria Chereda, Скрипка / Violin A
Vita Mikhaleva, Скрипка / Violin A
Konstantin Koptev, Скрипка / Violin B
Samira Akhadova, Скрипка / Violin B
Ellen Zhang, Скрипка / Violin B
Martin-Heimar Melsas, Скрипка / Violin B
Chenrui Xie, Скрипка / Violin B
Diana Chernyshova, Скрипка / Violin B
Sara Hagman, Скрипка / Violin B
Elena Paginu, Скрипка / Violin B
Lubov Ivaneko, Скрипка / Violin B
Lubov khrapitskaya, Скрипка / Violin C
Karoliina Kuppart, Скрипка / Violin C
Lovisa Löfkvist, Скрипка / Violin C
Leonid Aluf, Скрипка / Violin C
Delizia Lombardi, Скрипка / Violin C
Maari Ello Onni, Скрипка / Violin C
Anastasia Alipova, Скрипка / Violin D
Ksenia Bogomolova, Скрипка / Violin D
Anastasia Ashirova, Скрипка / Violin D
Ingmar Erik Kiviloo, Скрипка / Violin D
Nicole Biegniewska, Скрипка / Violin D
Leonardo Lombardi, Скрипка / Violin E
Xingzhou Rong, Скрипка / Violin E
Xiang Han, Скрипка / Violin E
Chenming Wang, Скрипка / Violin E
Youngmi Gong, Скрипка / Violin E
Anna Savkina, Скрипка / Violin E
Qikai Chen, Альт / Viola B
Eevo Eenok Eeriki Kask, Альт / Viola D
Pranas Razmus, Виолончель / Cello A
Yuxin Wang, Виолончель / Cello A
Mikhail Vasilyev, Виолончель / Cello B
Yige Tang, Виолончель / Cello B
Feina Wang, Виолончель / Cello B
Liepa Razmutė, Виолончель / Cello B
Povilas Garšanovas, Виолончель / Cello B
Chenhao Zhang, Виолончель / Cello B
Daiwen Tian, Виолончель / Cello B
Weilun Huang, Виолончель / Cello C
Teele Lotte Trug, Виолончель / Cello C
Andrey Biletov, Виолончель / Cello C
Cuiting Liang, Виолончель / Cello C
Congyu Yang, Виолончель / Cello C
Jizheng Fang, Виолончель / Cello C
Alexandr Effman, Виолончель / Cello D
Huiying Cao, Виолончель / Cello D
Zhuoyi Hao, Виолончель / Cello E
YuHan Bin, Виолончель / Cello E
Grigory Filipchenko, Виолончель / Cello E
Taisia Yakushina, Педальная арфа / Pedal Harp A
Aglaya Masalskaya, Педальная арфа / Pedal Harp A
Sofia Khazieva, Педальная арфа / Pedal Harp A
Alexandra Samukhina, Педальная арфа / Pedal Harp A
Anastasia Gurjeva, Педальная арфа / Pedal Harp A
Alexandra Yankovskaya, Педальная арфа / Pedal Harp B
Sofia Berditskaya, Педальная арфа / Pedal Harp B
Iya-Anastasia Shejn, Педальная арфа / Pedal Harp B
Yasna Glotova, Педальная арфа / Pedal Harp B
Anna Kuzmenkova, Педальная арфа / Pedal Harp C
Anna Rimashevskaya, Педальная арфа / Pedal Harp C
Olga Kraskovskaya, Педальная арфа / Pedal Harp C
Marfa Yakushina, Педальная арфа / Pedal Harp C
Esenia Evdokimova, Педальная арфа / Pedal Harp E
Ksenia Poskacheva, Педальная арфа / Pedal Harp E
Sergey Azarov, Кельтская (леверсная) арфа / Celtic (levers) harp F
Marja Egorova, Кельтская (леверсная) арфа / Celtic (levers) harp F
Svetlana Kalinina, Кельтская (леверсная) арфа / Celtic (levers) harp F
Annaliisa Aren, Флейта / Flute A
Samanta Bula, Флейта / Flute A
Karina Gasparyan, Флейта / Flute B
Ivan Ulybin, Флейта / Flute B
Elza Prokofjeva, Флейта / Flute B
Kristiina Theresa Miller, Флейта / Flute B
Xinyi Huang, Флейта / Flute C
Xinrui Jia, Флейта / Flute C
Yutong Zhang, Флейта / Flute C
Ke Yuan, Флейта / Flute C
Yanzhe Chen, Флейта / Flute C
Wangzhe Yu, Флейта / Flute C
Yi Hu, Флейта / Flute C
Lada Potemkina, Флейта / Flute C
Yufei Qi, Флейта / Flute C
Fanyang Zhou, Флейта / Flute D
Alexandra Yarygina, Флейта / Flute D
Jiaxin Ge, Флейта / Flute E
Peng Wang, Флейта / Flute E
Yuehu Zhou, Гобой / Oboe C
Petr Morozov, Кларнет / Clarinet B
Chengkai Hu, Кларнет / Clarinet C
Ionas Mercadal Euler, Кларнет / Clarinet D
Yumeng Wang, Кларнет / Clarinet E
Kristin Alstad Rukke, Саксофон / saxophone B
Luna Isabel Hansen López, Саксофон / saxophone B
Emilia Lescheva, Саксофон / saxophone C
Greta Stanyte, Саксофон / saxophone C
Othilia Veronika Urbaniak, Саксофон / saxophone C
Yuanchang Xu, Саксофон / saxophone D
Arseny Alexeev, Саксофон / saxophone D
Magdalena Szczęsna, Саксофон / saxophone D
Justinas Budreckis, труба / Trumpet A
Matvey Plekhanov, труба / Trumpet C
Martin Pajumaa, труба / Trumpet D
Gleb Plekhanov, Тромбон / Trombone C
Shao-Tong Huang, Тромбон / Trombone C
Yihe Wang, Вокальное искусство / Vocal C
Ke Zheng, Вокальное искусство / Vocal D
Ferencz-Botond Vizsnyai, Вокальное искусство / Vocal D
Rui Qi, Вокальное искусство / Vocal D
Kirill Sysoev, Вокальное искусство / Vocal D
Kuyu Zhu, Вокальное искусство / Vocal F
Saule Narvydiene, Вокальное искусство / Vocal F
Eliza Nowakowska, Вокальное искусство / Vocal F
Anastasia Khrapitskaya, Вокальное искусство / Vocal F
Tingting Tang, Вокальное искусство / Vocal F
Muya Wen, Вокальное искусство / Vocal F
Vitalija Trinke, Вокальное искусство / Vocal F