Results

Фортепиано / Piano A
Изабелла Неверова
I
Карина Рядчина
I
Елизавета Еремина
I
Алиса Снегирёва
I
Meriç Demircioğlu
II
Милослава Журихина
II
Beren Eker
II
Дарья Неруш
II
Полина Жмудская
II
Милана Лудовская
III
Sofia Ruijia Xiao
III
Alice Ruiyi Peng
III
Elsa Granskog
Диплом
Sun Yang
Диплом
Olivia Lejia Pan
Диплом
Aiwei Deng
Диплом
Flora Zhang
Диплом
Vincent He
Диплом
Gabija Rubužytė
Диплом
Ярослав Амелькин
Грамота
Анна Дерняева
Грамота
Евдокия Афанасьева
Грамота
Фортепиано / Piano B
Мария Новикова
I
Markus Kadaste
I
Елизавета Соломатина
II
Дмитрий Жмудский
II
Святослав Щербинин
II
Иван Алексеев
III
Илона Ремезова
III
Ziqiao Qiu
III
Виолетта Хасанова
III
Kaan Baydemir
III
Игорь Сидоров
III
Александра Грачева
III
Алексей Ершов
III
Xiao Yi Vincent Wang
Диплом
Yixin Ding
Диплом
Vuk Arandjelovic
Диплом
Helena Arvidsson
Грамота
Yudian Yang
Грамота
Zunrong Liu
Грамота
Qianlin Wang
Грамота
Фортепиано / Piano C
Pinn Mahasaranond
I
Данил Ростовцев
I
Кристина Мельник
II
Варвара Малякина
II
Вера Губанова
II
Sofia Gritsenko
III
Полина Егорова
III
Евгений Горячёв
III
Viktor Zhang
Диплом
Elisabeth Herta Laht
Диплом
Yuhe Han
Диплом
Elin Zhang
Диплом
Shan He
Грамота
Eva Markstedt
Грамота
Yi Hu
Грамота
Фортепиано / Piano D
Shunxin Deng
I
Ni Tianxiang
II
Анна Сысоева
II
Lyu Yonghua
III
Анна Елагина
III
Siyao Wong
Грамота
Фортепиано / Piano E
Никита Кочешков
II
Ольга Черкашина
III
София Писаревская
Диплом
Qianyin Zheng
Грамота
Фортепиано ОКФ / Piano additional A
Алина Вчелько
II
Фортепиано ОКФ / Piano additional B
Михаил Лисовский
I
Мария Раудмунд
II
Фортепиано ОКФ / Piano additional D
Александра Ярыгина
II
Скрипка / Violin A
Peize Yu
I
Екатерина Плеханова
I
Дильшад Фархадзаде
II
Шарлотта Белоусова
III
Glafira Reshtenko
III
Zara Durrani
Диплом
Мария Череда
Диплом
Qiwei Zuo
Диплом
София Мелкумова
Диплом
Вита Михалева
Грамота
Скрипка / Violin B
Chenrui Xie
I
Константин Коптев
II
Sara Hagman
II
Диана Чернышева
II
Самира Ахадова
III
Любовь Иванеко
III
Ellen Zhang
Диплом
Мартин-Хеймар Мелсас
Диплом
Елена Пэгыну
Диплом
Скрипка / Violin C
Леонид Алуф
I
Maari Ello Onni
II
Karoliina Kuppart
III
Дэлизия Ломбарди
Диплом
Любовь Храпицкая
Диплом
Lovisa Löfkvist
Грамота
Скрипка / Violin D
Nicole Biegniewska
I
Ingmar Erik Kiviloo
II
Анастасия Аширова
III
Анастасия Алипова
III
Ксения Богомолова
Диплом
Скрипка / Violin E
Xingzhou Rong
I
Xiang Han
II
Анна Савкина
II
Chenming Wang
III
Youngmi Gong
Диплом
Леонардо Ломбарди
Грамота
Альт / Viola B
Qikai Chen
II
Альт / Viola D
Eevo Eenok Eeriki Kask
III
Виолончель / Cello A
Yuxin Wang
I
Pranas Razmus
III
Виолончель / Cello B
Chenhao Zhang
I
Daiwen Tian
II
Михаил Васильев
II
Povilas Garšanovas
Диплом
Yige Tang
Грамота
Feina Wang
Грамота
Liepa Razmutė
Грамота
Виолончель / Cello C
Jizheng Fang
I
Weilun Huang
II
Congyu Yang
III
Cuiting Liang
III
Андрей Билетов
Грамота
Teele Lotte Trug
Грамота
Виолончель / Cello D
Huiying Cao
III
Александр Эффман
Диплом
Виолончель / Cello E
Григорий Филипченко
II
Zhuoyi Hao
III
YuHan Bin
Грамота
Арфа / Pedal harp A
Таисия Якушина
I
Анастасия Гурьева
II
София Хазиева
II
Аглая Масальская
III
Александра Самухина
Диплом
Арфа / Pedal harp B
Ясна Глотова
II
Ия-Анастасия Шейн
III
Александра Янковская
III
София Бедрицкая
III
Арфа / Pedal harp C
Марфа Якушина
I
Анна Римашевская
II
Ольга Красковская
III
Анна Кузьменкова
Диплом
Арфа / Pedal harp E
Есения Евдокимова
I
Ксения Поскачева
II
Кельтская (леверсная) арфа / Celtic (levers) harp F
Сергей Азаров
I
Марья Егорова
II
Светлана Калинина
III
Вокал / Vocal C
Yihe Wang
Грамота
Вокал / Vocal D
Кирилл Сысоев
II
Ke Zheng
III
Rui Qi
Диплом
Ferencz-Botond Vizsnyai
Грамота
Вокал / Vocal F
Анастасия Храпицкая
I
Муя Вэнь
II
Vitalija Trinke
III
Saule Narvydiene
III
Tingting Tang
Диплом
Куйюй Чжу
Диплом
Eliza Nowakowska
Грамота
Флейта / Flute A
Annaliisa Aren
I
Samanta Bula
III
Флейта / Flute B
Elza Prokofjeva
I
Kristiina Theresa Miller
III
Карина Гаспарян
III
Иван Улыбин
Диплом
Флейта / Flute C
Yanzhe Chen
I
Лада Потёмкина
I
Yutong Zhang
III
Xinyi Huang
III
Wangzhe Yu
Диплом
Xinrui Jia
Диплом
Ke Yuan
Грамота
Yufei Qi
Грамота
Yi Hu
Грамота
Флейта / Flute D
Александра Ярыгина
II
Fanyang Zhou
Диплом
Флейта / Flute E
Jiaxin Ge
III
Peng Wang
Диплом
Гобой / Oboe C
Yuehu Zhou
II
Кларнет / Clarinet B
Пётр Морозов
I
Кларнет / Clarinet C
Chengkai Hu
II
Кларнет / Clarinet D
Ionas Mercadal Euler
I
Кларнет / Clarinet E
Yumeng Wang
III
Саксофон / saxophone B
Kristin Alstad Rukke
III
Luna Isabel Hansen López
III
Саксофон / saxophone C
Эмилия Лещева
I
Greta Stanyte
II
Саксофон / saxophone D
Magdalena Szczęsna
I
Арсений Алексеев
I
Othilia Veronika Urbaniak
Диплом
Yuanchang Xu
Грамота
Труба / Trumpet A
Justinas Budreckis
Диплом
Труба / Trumpet C
Матвей Плеханов
I
Труба / Trumpet D
Martin Pajumaa
II
Тромбон / Trombone C
Глеб Плеханов
I
Shao-Tong Huang
II
Ансамбль / Ensemble 1
“Aqua D`or” saxophone quartet
Luna Isabel Hansen Lopez
Sophie Mønich Strøm
Kristin Alstad Rukke
Greta Stanyte
I
Софья Грищёва
Роман Заславский
I
Анна Харпер
Анна Римашевская
Александра Климовец
Ярослав Кончиц
II
Kristiina Theresa Miller
Karola Lee Aasavelt
Maria Palling
III
Ellen Zhang
Elin Zhang
III
Ансамбль / Ensemble 2
Ingmar Erik Kiviloo
Karoliina Kuppart
Ursula Melsas
I
Aiste Galminaite
Austeja Tamosaityte
II
Loviise Marie Laht
Richard Heinrich Laht
Elisabeth Herta Laht
III
“Sjass Kvartetten”
Solveig Hübschle
Aurora Grønnestad
Sanna Bøen
Jessica Liu
Диплом
Marija Metuzāle
Elizabete Požarnova
Грамота
Ансамбль / Ensemble 3
Алина Федосеева
Владислав Федоров
I
Александр Абердеен
Лейла Гамидова
II
Егор Васильев
Егор Карасев
II
Анастасия Храпицкая
Любовь Храпицкая
III
Runze Shao
Chenyang Yang
Hanwen Ni
Keran Chen
Xinyu Wang
Диплом
Аккомпанемент / Accompaniment
Юлия Оборина
II
Nino Gurevich
III
Анастасия Сошникова
III
Yanyan Lu
Диплом
Данил Соколов
Диплом
Vittorio Lombardi
Грамота